FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Violet M

Date : 24/11/2019
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:47:21 7'04 5519 7400 +1881 6232
2 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:51:13 7'38 5380 6841 +1461 6054
3 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:52:38 7'51 7062 6657 -405 7188
4 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:53:13 7'56 5149 6584 +1435 5169
5 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:54:22 8'06 6981 6445 -536 7015
6 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:55:21 8'15 4995 6330 +1335 5448
7 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:56:41 8'27 5109 6181 +1072 5531
8 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 0:58:21 8'42 5674 6005 +331 5848
9 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 0:58:32 8'44 5984 5986 +2 6056
10 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H45 9211IF 0:59:39 8'54 6046 5874 -172 5933
11 PEUREY Loann 20502 H21 9105IF 1:00:32 9'02 4909 5788 +879 5890
12 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 1:01:32 9'11 5332 5694 +362 5608
13 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:01:39 9'12 5799 5683 -116 6010
14 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:01:42 9'12 5773 5679 -94 6117
15 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 1:01:52 9'14 5935 5664 -271 5965
16 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 1:02:26 9'19 6487 5612 -875 6765
17 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:02:29 9'19 5999 5608 -391 5901
18 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:02:38 9'20 5653 5594 -59 5703
19 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H60 7709IF 1:03:23 9'27 5406 5528 +122 5487
20 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 1:03:54 9'32 6439 5483 -956 6464
21 MACLE Bruno 19101 H40 2517BF 1:04:01 9'33 0 5473 5254
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:04:59 9'41 5703 5392 -311 5785
23 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:05:25 9'45 5437 5356 -81 5594
24 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:05:48 9'49 5877 5325 -552 5958
25 GINET Thomas 32846 H16 2517BF 1:05:53 9'50 3054 5318 +2264 3857
26 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:06:41 9'57 5929 5254 -675 5865
27 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF 1:07:51 10'07 3816 5164 +1348 5016
28 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 1:08:32 10'13 5494 5113 -381 5092
29 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:08:58 10'17 5334 5080 -254 5346
30 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 1:09:07 10'18 5091 5069 -22 5081
31 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF 1:09:13 10'19 5867 5062 -805 5805
32 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 1:10:10 10'28 5352 4994 -358 5196
33 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:11:07 10'36 5744 4927 -817 5719
34 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 1:12:27 10'48 6014 4836 -1178 6397
35 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 1:12:34 10'49 4654 4828 +174 4886
36 MOREL Olivier 8234 H40 7707IF 1:12:43 10'51 4387 4818 +431 4420
37 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:13:28 10'57 4637 4769 +132 4634
38 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:13:35 10'58 5658 4762 -896 5616
39 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:14:12 11'04 5361 4722 -639 5361
40 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:14:36 11'08 4527 4697 +170 5549
41 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF 1:14:47 11'09 4947 4685 -262 4684
42 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:15:00 11'11 4645 4672 +27 4644
43 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 1:15:21 11'14 5059 4650 -409 5123
44 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 1:16:10 11'22 4870 4600 -270 5482
45 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:16:25 11'24 4786 4585 -201 4783
46 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7707IF 1:17:24 11'33 4965 4527 -438 4975
47 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:18:01 11'38 5112 4491 -621 5570
48 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:18:31 11'43 4972 4463 -509 5402
49 BOS Gérard 3729 H50 7807IF 1:18:43 11'44 4415 4451 +36 4371
50 RIGO Vincent 22965 H50 9211IF 1:19:20 11'50 5131 4417 -714 5092
51 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H40 7512IF 1:20:14 11'58 4367 0
52 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D20 2517BF 1:20:31 12'01 4352 4150
53 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:20:50 12'03 5243 4335 -908 5300
54 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:21:18 12'08 5607 4310 -1297 5523
55 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:21:53 12'13 4828 4279 -549 4793
56 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 1:22:00 12'14 4273 0
57 MANCEL Stephane 33652 H50 9211IF 1:22:06 12'15 4399 4268 -131 4678
58 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:23:53 12'31 5059 4177 -882 5015
59 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:24:15 12'34 5540 4159 -1381 5708
60 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:24:24 12'35 5338 4151 -1187 5304
61 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF 1:24:44 12'38 4432 4135 -297 4895
62 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF 1:27:26 13'02 5570 4007 -1563 5475
63 FRONHOFFS Gaëlle 38285 D18 5907HF 1:27:33 13'04 3994 4002 +8 4025
64 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9404IF 1:28:13 13'10 4328 3972 -356 4313
65 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:28:20 13'11 5190 3967 -1223 5210
66 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF 1:29:30 13'21 4533 3915 -618 4965
67 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:30:02 13'26 4899 3892 -1007 4987
68 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 1:31:20 13'37 4545 3836 -709 4581
69 BEAUBIER Benoît 38751 H21 5907HF 1:33:34 13'57 3745 3190
70 BRUNDU Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:33:37 13'58 4369 3743 -626 4634
71 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:33:41 13'58 4639 3740 -899 4672
72 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:35:28 14'14 4085 3670 -415 4193
73 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907HF 1:38:34 14'42 3446 3555 +109 3736
74 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H35 7512IF 1:38:49 14'44 4374 3546 -828 4357
75 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF 1:39:05 14'47 4310 3536 -774 3860
76 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 1:46:08 15'50 4052 3301 -751 4095
77 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:50:43 16'31 4727 3165 -1562 4997
78 JULIEN Pascal 36189 H40 9211IF 1:50:51 16'32 0 3161 2969
79 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 1:53:41 16'58 3791 3082 -709 3935
80 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 1:58:44 17'43 3614 2951 -663 3704
MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF pm None 6160 0 5920
LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF pm None 3895 0 3889
nc TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:56:22 8'24
nc DERLOT Damien 35405 H40 7716IF 1:16:38 11'26