Le Grand Crohot (33) - Violet M

Date : 07/12/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAYMONDAUD Clément 8241 H21 3319NA 0:48:01 6089 7384 +1295 6422
2 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:54:53 6608 6461 -147 6570
3 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 0:59:49 5020 5928 +908 5501
4 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 1:07:07 5337 5283 -54 5314
5 PERROT Eric 28734 H45 4708NA 1:14:06 4816 4785 -31 4759
6 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 1:16:12 5182 4653 -529 5198
7 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 1:17:25 4564 4580 +16 4568
8 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:22:39 4811 4290 -521 4874
9 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H35 3318NA 1:23:54 4469 4226 -243 4486
10 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:24:25 4957 4200 -757 4956
11 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:27:59 4032 4030 -2 4297
12 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:33:19 4772 3800 -972 4821
13 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:34:43 4356 3744 -612 4366
14 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:36:48 4181 3663 -518 4143
15 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:36:54 3696 3659 -37 3714
16 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:44:21 4936 3398 -1538 5058
17 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 1:44:39 4028 3388 -640 4028
18 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 1:51:27 4354 3181 -1173 4320
19 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:51:54 3508 3169 -339 3515
20 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:53:58 3933 3111 -822 4169
21 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:54:21 3315 3101 -214 3363
22 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 1:54:22 3357 3100 -257 3357
23 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:54:36 3213 3094 -119 3261
24 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H55 2408NA 1:56:29 2165 3044 +879 3105
25 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:57:51 4085 3009 -1076 3984
26 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D45 3318NA 2:02:23 3029 2897 -132 2921
27 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 2:04:29 2811 2848 +37 2884
28 MANCHADO lionel 38049 H40 3308NA 2:04:31 2848 0
29 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 2:07:07 3168 2789 -379 3219
30 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 2:08:22 3389 2762 -627 3366
31 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 2:08:46 3139 2754 -385 3137
32 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 2:11:50 3247 2690 -557 3330
33 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 2:11:56 3279 2688 -591 3235
34 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 2:12:53 3191 2668 -523 3202
35 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 2:13:22 3506 2659 -847 3536
36 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 2:13:41 3727 2652 -1075 3734
37 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 2:17:45 4380 2574 -1806 4432
38 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 2:18:08 3436 2567 -869 3416
39 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 2:27:44 2667 2400 -267 2710
DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D18 1905NA abandon 3966 0 3966
DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA abandon 3620 0 3678
GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D50 1905NA pm 3653 0 3667
THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D45 3318NA pm 3051 0 2937
DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA pm 2959 0 2959