St Aubin de Medoc (33) - Violet Long

Date : 08/12/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:31:56 6524 6260 -264 6313
2 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:33:39 5905 5940 +35 5897
3 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 0:34:15 5296 5836 +540 5336
4 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:35:22 5692 5652 -40 5640
5 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:35:27 6117 5639 -478 6115
6 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 0:37:17 5337 5362 +25 5368
7 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:38:09 5805 5240 -565 5763
8 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:39:44 5063 5031 -32 4989
9 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:41:10 4757 4856 +99 5318
10 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 0:41:27 4694 4823 +129 4677
11 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:41:32 4868 4813 -55 4910
12 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 0:41:50 4467 4778 +311 4621
13 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 0:42:11 4810 4739 -71 4884
14 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:42:35 5239 4694 -545 5259
15 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:42:48 4857 4671 -186 4799
16 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:42:56 5489 4656 -833 5611
17 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H18 1601NA 0:43:24 4606 4143
18 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:44:06 4307 4533 +226 4384
19 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA 0:44:14 3271 4519 +1248 3899
20 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:47:23 4811 4219 -592 4765
21 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 0:47:41 3954 4192 +238 4020
22 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 0:47:46 4356 4185 -171 4392
23 FAVARETTO Eric 27298 H18 4708NA 0:48:44 3840 4102 +262 4094
24 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA 0:49:13 3107 4062 +955 3613
25 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 0:50:59 4337 3921 -416 4264
26 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:51:03 4181 3916 -265 4115
27 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:51:17 4957 3898 -1059 4956
28 SUCHOMEL Matthew 35654 H40 3308NA 0:51:31 4000 3880 -120 3692
29 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:53:02 4728 3769 -959 4861
30 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 0:54:36 2769 3661 +892 3592
31 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:54:59 3508 3636 +128 3541
32 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:56:27 3539 3541 +2 3442
33 DALQUIER Christophe 28739 H45 4708NA 0:58:18 3104 3429 +325 3114
34 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:00:12 3696 3321 -375 3659
35 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:01:36 3933 3245 -688 4077
36 RAMOS Christophe 38005 H40 3308NA 1:01:42 2434 3240 +806 2964
37 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H21 4704NA 1:05:42 0 3043 2921
38 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 1:08:08 3093 2934 -159 3142
39 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:10:01 4391 2855 -1536 4412
40 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:12:30 3168 2757 -411 3226
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA abandon 5311 0 5311