Régionale 6 St-Martin-du-Tertre (95) - violet court

Date : 08/12/2019
Distance : 5200,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:46:13 0'00 6414 6054 -360 6072
2 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:48:17 0'00 3854 5795 +1941 4618
3 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:50:08 0'00 6108 5581 -527 6187
4 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H50 7716IF 0:51:17 0'00 0 5456 5622
5 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 0:54:16 0'00 4899 5156 +257 5056
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:54:24 0'00 5606 5143 -463 5559
7 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:54:36 0'00 6208 5124 -1084 6071
8 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 0:56:58 0'00 4984 4911 -73 5014
9 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF 0:58:30 0'00 4968 4783 -185 4913
10 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 0:59:09 0'00 4282 4730 +448 4436
11 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 0:59:32 0'00 4052 4700 +648 4245
12 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 0:59:38 0'00 3907 4692 +785 4334
13 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF 0:59:50 0'00 5032 4676 -356 4921
14 BERNABLE Loïc 37365 H40 9502IF 1:00:13 0'00 4758 4646 -112 4899
15 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:01:58 0'00 2481 4515 +2034 3204
16 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 1:02:16 0'00 4850 4493 -357 4707
17 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:04:44 0'00 4657 4322 -335 4625
18 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:05:01 0'00 3914 4303 +389 4115
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:10:11 0'00 4370 3986 -384 4409
20 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:12:32 0'00 5027 3857 -1170 4965
21 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:12:34 0'00 4078 3856 -222 4035
22 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:13:11 0'00 3205 3823 +618 3897
23 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 1:13:42 0'00 4582 3796 -786 4551
24 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 1:13:46 0'00 3975 3793 -182 3861
25 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:14:32 0'00 3945 3754 -191 3888
26 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 1:15:30 0'00 3083 3706 +623 3237
27 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H60 6009HF 1:17:14 0'00 2945 3623 +678 2945
28 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:18:50 0'00 3590 3549 -41 3615
29 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:18:56 0'00 3698 3545 -153 3661
30 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF 1:22:28 0'00 3311 3393 +82 3475
31 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:22:39 0'00 3536 3385 -151 3652
32 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:23:43 0'00 4199 3342 -857 4323
33 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H70 6009HF 1:29:06 0'01 4039 3140 -899 3782
34 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:31:44 0'01 3318 3050 -268 3338
35 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H40 7807IF 1:34:06 0'01 2712 2973 +261 3125
36 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:35:16 0'01 3638 2937 -701 3638
37 SALOTTI Dominique 37861 H55 7807IF 1:41:01 0'01 2298 2770 +472 2805
38 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 1:50:55 0'01 3565 2522 -1043 3255
39 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 1:58:38 0'01 3327 2358 -969 3257