Régionale 6 St-Martin-du-Tertre (95) - violet moyen

Date : 08/12/2019
Distance : 6700,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 0:51:21 0'00 5900 6967 +1067 6035
2 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 0:53:22 0'00 6208 6704 +496 6283
3 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:53:44 0'00 5414 6658 +1244 6104
4 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:56:55 0'00 6634 6285 -349 6759
5 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H45 9211IF 0:57:54 0'00 5844 6179 +335 6035
6 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:59:40 0'00 5971 5996 +25 5977
7 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:59:41 0'00 5868 5994 +126 6063
8 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF 1:00:43 0'00 5507 5892 +385 5727
9 GINET Thomas 32846 H16 2517BF 1:03:34 0'00 2731 5628 +2897 4460
10 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 1:04:43 0'00 5696 5528 -168 5848
11 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:04:51 0'00 5999 5517 -482 5901
12 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H60 7709IF 1:05:02 0'00 5193 5501 +308 5342
13 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 1:06:24 0'00 5764 5388 -376 5634
14 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:06:54 0'00 6101 5347 -754 6277
15 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H60 7709IF 1:07:08 0'00 5406 5329 -77 5385
16 DENIER Adrien 36894 H18 7512IF 1:08:07 0'00 3435 5252 +1817 4048
17 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:08:37 0'00 5865 5214 -651 5865
18 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:08:40 0'00 6160 5210 -950 5885
19 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:11:21 0'00 5012 5014 +2 5346
20 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:14:17 0'00 5658 4816 -842 5616
21 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:14:26 0'00 5217 4806 -411 5256
22 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:14:46 0'00 5682 4785 -897 5637
23 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:15:24 0'00 3996 4745 +749 3996
24 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 1:15:48 0'00 4612 4720 +108 4637
25 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF 1:17:12 0'00 4255 4634 +379 4403
26 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:20:53 0'00 5049 4423 -626 5056
27 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:21:24 0'00 5361 4395 -966 5291
28 BOS Gérard 3729 H50 7807IF 1:21:45 0'00 4415 4376 -39 4387
29 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:22:39 0'00 4678 4328 -350 4673
30 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:22:47 0'00 4682 4321 -361 4777
31 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF 1:22:49 0'00 4627 4320 -307 4627
32 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:22:50 0'00 4672 4319 -353 4513
33 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008HF 1:23:10 0'00 4028 4302 +274 4522
34 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H35 7512IF 1:23:38 0'00 4374 4278 -96 4357
35 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:23:47 0'00 4956 4270 -686 5014
36 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 1:24:14 0'00 4339 4247 -92 4872
37 LECHEVALIER Blaise 37178 H45 7512IF 1:25:24 0'00 3741 4189 +448 4288
38 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:25:25 0'00 4717 4188 -529 4591
39 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF 1:27:40 0'00 4813 4081 -732 4488
40 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF 1:28:45 0'00 4854 4031 -823 4782
41 BRUNDU Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:30:21 0'00 4343 3960 -383 4634
42 BOYER Jonathan 31495 H21 9502IF 1:33:47 0'00 4456 3815 -641 3739
43 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 1:35:31 0'00 3704 3745 +41 3740
44 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF 1:37:47 0'00 4666 3659 -1007 4674
45 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:42:02 0'00 3681 3506 -175 3516
46 ROUZOT Denis 22974 H50 9510IF 1:48:59 0'00 3575 3283 -292 3466
47 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:58:53 0'01 3887 3009 -878 3889
BAUDET Jan 36692 H21 9202IF pm None 5690 0 5849
BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF pm None 6463 0 6552
CARRIE Laurent 11302 H55 7709IF pm None 3170 0 3095