Barbentane (13) - F

Date : 19/01/2020
Distance : 3,660 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D50 8319PZ 0:42:17 11'33 4275 5175 +900 4461
2 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ 0:47:26 12'57 4539 4613 +74 4554
3 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:49:26 13'30 4018 4427 +409 4125
4 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 0:49:57 13'38 4470 4381 -89 4485
5 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:52:08 14'14 4101 4197 +96 4179
6 RICHARD Christian 3421 H65 1303PZ 0:52:45 14'24 4686 4148 -538 4686
7 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:53:02 14'29 4707 4126 -581 4707
8 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:53:59 14'44 3381 4054 +673 3504
9 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 0:54:25 14'52 5521 4021 -1500 5432
10 GEHIN Christine 1746 D50 8405PZ 0:55:07 15'03 3783 3970 +187 3864
11 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:57:45 15'46 3930 3789 -141 3930
12 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H60 3005OC 0:58:09 15'53 3685 3763 +78 3740
13 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 0:58:11 15'53 3926 3761 -165 3938
14 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:59:07 16'09 4201 3702 -499 4163
15 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 0:59:53 16'21 3332 3654 +322 3525
16 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:59:59 16'23 3673 3648 -25 3667
17 NONNET Emmanuel 38529 H45 8404PZ 1:00:51 16'37 0 3596 3452
18 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 1:02:14 17'00 4241 3516 -725 4241
19 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:02:34 17'05 2926 3497 +571 3281
20 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 1:03:03 17'13 4334 3471 -863 4297
21 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H65 8404PZ 1:04:38 17'39 3511 3386 -125 3546
22 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D55 8405PZ 1:05:59 18'01 2604 3316 +712 2953
23 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:07:48 18'31 3942 3227 -715 3942
24 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:08:08 18'36 3088 3212 +124 3133
25 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:09:48 19'04 2724 3135 +411 2872
26 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:09:55 19'06 2957 3130 +173 3026
27 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ 1:15:57 20'45 2231 2881 +650 2577
28 DESMAZURES Fabienne 39430 D35 1303PZ 1:16:26 20'53 2863 2691
29 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:19:45 21'47 3282 2744 -538 3216
30 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:21:14 22'11 2713 2694 -19 2738
31 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H60 1311PZ 1:22:09 22'26 2696 2664 -32 2740
32 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 1:24:05 22'58 2642 2602 -40 2696
33 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H60 1303PZ 1:27:11 23'49 2644 2510 -134 2644
34 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D55 1303PZ 1:31:01 24'52 2385 2404 +19 2450
35 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D50 1311PZ 1:31:17 24'56 1963 2397 +434 2134
36 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D55 8405PZ 1:32:44 25'20 2670 2360 -310 2670
37 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 38217 D35 1303PZ 1:34:23 25'47 2830 2318 -512 2830
38 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D55 0615PZ 1:44:06 28'26 2102 1976
39 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D55 1303PZ 1:48:06 29'32 2232 2024 -208 2193
40 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 1:49:00 29'46 2083 2008 -75 2096
41 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:50:02 30'03 2913 1989 -924 2843
42 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:56:05 31'43 0 1885 1810
43 CAUCHY Blandine 39571 D45 1307PZ 2:48:42 46'05 1297 1219
ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ pm None 2163 0 2163