Challenge O Paris 2020 - C1 Parc départemental du Sausset (93) - Orange Court

Date : 19/01/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIEU Olivier 35155 H40 9109IF 0:35:54 5177 0
2 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D35 7512IF 0:36:06 5317 5149 -168 5211
3 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 0:39:41 3915 4684 +769 4536
4 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H45 7722IF 0:40:21 4826 4606 -220 4857
5 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:40:34 5690 4582 -1108 5511
6 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:41:12 4041 4511 +470 4121
7 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:41:21 6208 4495 -1713 5802
8 ROUZOT Denis 22974 H50 9510IF 0:43:14 3575 4299 +724 3887
9 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 7722IF 0:44:01 3942 4223 +281 4182
10 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 0:44:09 3618 4210 +592 4073
11 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 0:44:26 5035 4183 -852 4986
12 LE FORESTIER Martin 38989 H21 7512IF 0:45:33 4080 0
13 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 0:47:04 3832 3949 +117 3957
14 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:47:50 4684 3886 -798 4633
15 GARIN Gilles 19686 H55 9105IF 0:48:17 4079 3849 -230 4034
16 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 0:49:48 3891 3732 -159 3885
17 TEPPER Josh 38840 H16 7512IF 0:49:50 3730 1998
18 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:49:51 3747 3728 -19 3738
19 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:50:02 4301 3715 -586 4212
20 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D21 7701IF 0:51:13 3265 3629 +364 3411
21 MATHIEU Loïse 32192 D40 9109IF 0:53:44 3459 0
22 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 0:54:01 3613 3441 -172 3591
23 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 0:55:43 3647 3336 -311 3506
24 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H21 7722IF 0:56:01 4660 3318 -1342 4625
25 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 0:57:08 3426 3253 -173 3402
26 QUILLERY Elsa 38072 D21 7512IF 0:57:15 1596 3247 +1651 1596
27 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 0:57:33 3472 3230 -242 3426
28 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 1:00:24 2914 3077 +163 3036
29 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:00:25 3381 3076 -305 3354
30 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 1:00:33 2906 3070 +164 2985
31 DEMARQUAY Sandrine 38026 D40 9211IF 1:00:55 1274 3051 +1777 2663
32 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D50 7807IF 1:03:08 4038 2944 -1094 4115
33 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 1:03:49 4333 2912 -1421 4280
34 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 1:05:24 3318 2842 -476 3261
35 HOUOT Benjamin 38071 H40 7512IF 1:06:24 1791 2799 +1008 1581
36 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 1:09:46 3226 2664 -562 3168
37 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:11:40 2663 2593 -70 2782
38 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D55 7720IF 1:13:36 2337 2525 +188 2786
39 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:13:39 2876 2524 -352 2824
40 SALOTTI Dominique 37861 H55 7807IF 1:15:16 2345 2469 +124 2815
41 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 1:15:40 1812 2456 +644 2337
42 VERET Mélanie 37564 D45 7512IF 1:27:13 1869 2131 +262 1998
43 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 1:32:30 2159 2009 -150 2205
44 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 1:33:31 2497 1987 -510 2435
45 MARIN Nathalie 31803 D50 7720IF 1:34:22 1983 1970 -13 2174
46 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D60 7807IF 1:37:40 2059 1903 -156 1979
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7512IF pm 4797 0 4707
VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF pm 4377 0 4306