Macquenoise (02) - VioletMoyen

Date : 26/01/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:42:46 5097 5364 +267 5192
2 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H55 5906HF 0:48:02 3644 4776 +1132 4156
3 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 0:49:36 4835 4625 -210 4802
4 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:49:57 4914 4593 -321 4914
5 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 0:53:10 2931 4315 +1384 3107
6 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H14 5116GE 0:55:00 2585 4171 +1586 2585
7 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 0:55:33 5077 4130 -947 5077
8 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H50 6008HF 0:56:56 3434 4030 +596 3621
9 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 0:57:33 4679 3986 -693 4679
10 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:57:37 4560 3982 -578 4560
11 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 0:59:39 4304 3846 -458 4304
12 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 1:02:02 4286 3698 -588 4286
13 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:05:17 3817 3514 -303 3817
14 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 1:07:29 3117 3400 +283 3241
15 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D60 6008HF 1:09:50 3615 3285 -330 3604
16 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801GE 1:11:12 3413 3222 -191 3488
17 VERAY Oscar 36416 H18 6008HF 1:11:14 2053 3221 +1168 2875
18 TORZ Didier 9164 H65 5906HF 1:12:17 3349 3174 -175 3349
19 DUYME Olivier 38497 H45 5116GE 1:13:59 2301 3101 +800 2665
20 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 1:15:04 3462 3056 -406 3419
21 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 1:15:21 4315 3045 -1270 4269
22 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906HF 1:23:38 1928 2743 +815 2355
23 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE 1:25:17 2560 2690 +130 2592
24 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 1:25:28 3399 2684 -715 3399
25 SCHONWASSER Isabelle 37845 D21 5906HF 1:25:36 1714 2680 +966 2113
26 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D18 5907HF 1:31:14 1497 2515 +1018 1497
27 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H55 5907HF 1:32:57 2945 2468 -477 2713
28 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 1:34:39 2408 2424 +16 2407
29 DUBREUCQ Perrine 25471 D21 5906HF 1:37:48 2028 2346 +318 2161
30 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D55 5101GE 1:53:30 2387 2021 -366 2296
31 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D65 5906HF 1:56:47 2474 1964 -510 2474
32 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 2:08:58 2173 1779 -394 2193
ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE pm 4250 0 4250
nc DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF 0:54:39