La Réunion (47) - VL

Date : 02/02/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H55 1705NA 0:59:23 6414 6963 +549 6511
2 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 1:05:13 6190 6340 +150 6410
3 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 1:07:31 6560 6124 -436 6521
4 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 1:08:39 6383 6023 -360 6365
5 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 1:09:25 6534 5957 -577 6653
6 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 1:09:43 5152 5931 +779 5342
7 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA 1:11:54 5880 5751 -129 5969
8 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H45 2407NA 1:12:40 5808 5690 -118 5790
9 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:16:33 5560 5402 -158 5599
10 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 1:17:12 5641 5356 -285 5641
11 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:17:14 4991 5354 +363 5066
12 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H50 4708NA 1:18:20 5590 5279 -311 5557
13 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 1:18:27 5764 5271 -493 5750
14 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H18 4709NA 1:19:19 4763 5213 +450 4163
15 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 1:21:04 5281 5101 -180 5281
16 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 1:21:04 5489 5101 -388 5611
17 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 1:21:49 5823 5054 -769 5823
18 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H18 4705NA 1:22:59 3446 4983 +1537 3446
19 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:23:26 4158 4956 +798 4314
20 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:25:05 4874 4860 -14 4875
21 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 4709NA 1:25:50 5743 4817 -926 5565
22 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:25:57 5168 4811 -357 5137
23 FAVARETTO Eric 27298 H18 4708NA 1:26:52 3840 4760 +920 4272
24 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 1:28:06 4313 4694 +381 4517
25 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 1:28:27 5451 4675 -776 5336
26 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 1:29:30 4467 4620 +153 4641
27 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H21 4704NA 1:32:04 3720 4491 +771 3891
28 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:33:43 4921 4412 -509 4903
29 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:33:48 4278 4408 +130 4324
30 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:36:24 4870 4289 -581 4919
31 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H35 3319NA 1:36:33 4283 0
32 LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H35 4709NA 1:37:06 4259 0
33 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:37:39 5008 4235 -773 4971
34 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H45 4708NA 1:38:03 4206 4217 +11 4274
35 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:40:04 5296 4132 -1164 5323
36 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D20 4709NA 1:40:38 4070 4109 +39 4099
37 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:41:35 4059 4071 +12 4061
38 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H55 3318NA 1:42:18 4042 0
39 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:42:31 4252 4034 -218 4028
40 FRUGIER Guillaume 30853 H40 6408NA 1:42:58 4016 0
41 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 1106OC 1:43:06 4091 4011 -80 4124
42 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D20 4709NA 1:45:22 3941 3924 -17 3973
43 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 1:46:29 4698 3883 -815 4805
44 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H20 4708NA 1:46:46 4053 3873 -180 3938
45 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H45 1106OC 1:49:44 3856 3768 -88 3920
46 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 4012NA 1:50:00 3759 0
47 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 1:52:43 3523 3669 +146 3728
48 SANCHEZ VELASCO ESTER 39475 D21 4709NA 2:05:39 3291 0
49 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H40 4012NA 2:05:50 0 3286 2988
50 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 2:07:38 3239 3240 +1 3185
51 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D60 4012NA 2:16:58 3711 3019 -692 3769
52 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 2:29:35 3142 2764 -378 3156
SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H21 2407NA abandon 5046 0 5135
SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA pm 6704 0 6744
SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA pm 4169 0 4000
BONNET Jean-François 25597 H45 8106OC pm 2752 0 2808