La Réunion (47) - VM

Date : 02/02/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:49:27 4753 5537 +784 4984
2 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA 0:51:19 6089 5336 -753 6089
3 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:55:38 5198 4922 -276 5214
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:56:59 5930 4805 -1125 6003
5 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H55 6408NA 0:57:16 4633 4781 +148 4800
6 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 0:58:48 5239 4657 -582 5421
7 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:00:04 4587 4558 -29 4582
8 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D16 1905NA 1:00:26 3267 4531 +1264 3523
9 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 1:02:58 3307 4348 +1041 3515
10 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:03:59 4852 4279 -573 4821
11 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308NA 1:04:25 4251 0
12 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 1:04:27 3678 4248 +570 3767
13 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 1:08:58 3603 3970 +367 3586
14 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H65 4709NA 1:09:53 4028 3918 -110 4019
15 TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA 1:10:54 3048 3862 +814 3144
16 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 1:13:14 4061 3739 -322 3904
17 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 1:14:29 4447 3676 -771 4385
18 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:19:20 4979 3451 -1528 4956
19 BILHERAN Loïs 19637 H18 4704NA 1:22:30 2597 3319 +722 2646
20 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:26:42 4874 3158 -1716 4900
21 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 1:27:41 4037 3123 -914 4037
22 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:28:17 3202 3101 -101 3202
23 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:28:35 3442 3091 -351 3376
24 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:30:00 3147 3042 -105 3147
25 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:30:03 3734 3041 -693 3552
26 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 1:30:20 4207 3031 -1176 4207
27 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H60 2408NA 1:32:37 3072 2956 -116 3105
28 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:33:25 3698 2931 -767 3698
29 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:35:03 4042 2881 -1161 4080
30 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 1:35:42 2861 0
31 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:36:05 3447 2850 -597 3446
32 ANDRIEUX CHRISTIAN 38024 H60 1601NA 1:37:33 0 2807 2388
33 DALQUIER Christophe 28739 H45 4708NA 1:38:37 2892 2776 -116 3089
34 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H60 8202OC 1:44:28 3420 2621 -799 3179
35 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 1:45:04 2702 2606 -96 2770
36 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:45:58 2689 2584 -105 2731
37 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:47:04 2623 2557 -66 2640
38 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D55 4704NA 1:49:18 2902 2505 -397 2887
39 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:49:22 3282 2504 -778 3248
40 BERGER Sébastien 37018 H40 3203OC 1:54:56 2250 2382 +132 2287
41 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA 1:55:14 2970 2376 -594 3033
42 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:55:27 3327 2372 -955 3327
43 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D45 1106OC 1:57:33 2560 2329 -231 2560
44 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 1:58:26 2710 2312 -398 2767
45 FILLON Pascal 30426 H55 4708NA 1:59:26 2932 2293 -639 2932
46 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 2:02:40 3357 2232 -1125 3280
47 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 2:05:43 2457 2178 -279 2454
48 MOUEZY Andre 9997 H60 8202OC 2:10:40 0 2095 0
49 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 2:38:10 3041 1731 -1310 3041
50 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H55 4708NA 3:33:40 2591 1281 -1310 2591
CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC abandon 3521 0 3521
CARRIE-LOUPIAS Nina 38214 D18 4705NA abandon 2228 0 2228
BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D18 2407NA abandon 4025 0 4049
VIGOULETTE Jérome 28916 H18 4704NA abandon 0 0
LE LOCH Wilfried 21136 H50 4705NA abandon 0 0
ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA abandon 4542 0 4568