Régionale LOCCO N°1 Saint Antonin Noble Val (82) - Violet court

Date : 01/03/2020
Distance : 5,110 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:55:10 10'47 3135 4992 +1857 3179
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:56:23 11'02 5276 4884 -392 5177
3 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H55 1307PZ 1:03:17 12'23 3935 4352 +417 4159
4 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 1:07:42 13'14 4030 4068 +38 4066
5 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 1:10:30 13'47 3603 3906 +303 3763
6 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3108OC 1:11:28 13'59 4026 3853 -173 4026
7 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D50 3105OC 1:11:44 14'02 3337 3839 +502 3734
8 GUILLOT Rémi 32768 H35 3105OC 1:12:07 14'06 3357 3819 +462 3357
9 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:13:44 14'25 4017 3735 -282 4017
10 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H70 8202OC 1:15:27 14'45 4495 3650 -845 4495
11 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H60 8104OC 1:17:38 15'11 2995 3547 +552 2995
12 BROUCHET Benoit 39468 H35 8203OC 1:18:04 15'16 3528 0
13 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:21:19 15'54 3678 3387 -291 3517
14 AUDIGIER Christophe 39445 H55 3108OC 1:22:07 16'04 3354 0
15 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D40 8202OC 1:22:38 16'10 3372 3333 -39 3383
16 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC 1:23:03 16'15 0 3316 0
17 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H50 3105OC 1:24:14 16'29 4597 3269 -1328 4474
18 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:24:49 16'35 4209 3247 -962 4209
19 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 1:26:18 16'53 3259 3191 -68 2834
20 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H60 3105OC 1:28:24 17'17 3116 3115 -1 3175
21 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA 1:29:10 17'26 2526 3088 +562 2660
22 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 1:30:09 17'38 3041 3055 +14 3129
23 MOUEZY Andre 9997 H60 8202OC 1:30:27 17'42 0 3045 2011
24 LACHERET Jean Christophe 38815 H45 4601OC 1:31:45 17'57 0 3001 0
25 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H55 3199OC 1:31:46 17'57 3059 3001 -58 3128
26 LE BIAVANT Laétitia 35626 D40 4705NA 1:34:04 18'24 2878 2928 +50 2880
27 CAVARROC Celine 16309 D40 8105OC 1:34:36 18'30 2995 2911 -84 2927
28 POIRIER Maïwenn 33494 D18 8105OC 1:35:18 18'38 1336 2890 +1554 1580
29 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D40 4705NA 1:41:17 19'49 2775 2719 -56 2852
30 NATALI Agnes 13820 D45 8105OC 1:44:17 20'24 2858 2641 -217 2858
31 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D45 1106OC 1:57:08 22'55 2560 2351 -209 2475
32 ROUX Stephane 37545 H35 1202OC 2:04:13 24'18 1694 2217 +523 1868
33 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D45 3108OC 2:06:40 24'47 2342 2174 -168 2342
34 SUDRES Francois 12233 H55 1202OC 2:08:05 25'03 0 2150 2107
35 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D45 8104OC 2:21:14 27'38 1892 1950 +58 1914
CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC pm None 3521 0 3521
TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC pm None 4733 0 4745
ALBOUY Angélique 37548 D21 1202OC pm None 1375 0 1375
BOSCH Yannick 33633 H45 8106OC pm None 2020 0 1958