Régionale LOCCO N°1 Saint Antonin Noble Val (82) - Violet moyen

Date : 01/03/2020
Distance : 6,710 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC 0:58:17 8'41 5892 6329 +437 6099
2 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 1:00:35 9'01 6024 6088 +64 6100
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 1:00:40 9'02 6281 6080 -201 6310
4 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA 1:02:21 9'17 5880 5916 +36 6010
5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 1:02:43 9'20 6706 5881 -825 6744
6 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H40 8202OC 1:03:05 9'24 5401 5847 +446 5415
7 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 1:03:14 9'25 5926 5833 -93 5939
8 FARISSIER Pierre 18376 H40 8105OC 1:05:02 9'41 4986 5672 +686 5311
9 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 1:05:27 9'45 5641 5636 -5 5681
10 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 1:05:51 9'48 5398 5602 +204 5521
11 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D21 1905NA 1:06:13 9'52 5570 0
12 POIRIER David 32777 H45 8105OC 1:07:24 10'02 4812 5473 +661 4974
13 DUFAU Alexandre 1295 H40 8202OC 1:09:06 10'17 5338 0
14 GELSOMINO Sébastien 28546 H40 8105OC 1:09:14 10'19 5328 0
15 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:09:52 10'24 5497 5279 -218 5497
16 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 1:10:00 10'25 5387 5269 -118 5384
17 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 1:10:55 10'34 4753 5201 +448 5134
18 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 1:11:39 10'40 5256 5148 -108 5256
19 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC 1:11:53 10'42 5406 5131 -275 5337
20 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 1:12:07 10'44 5152 5115 -37 5285
21 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H40 4601OC 1:13:22 10'56 5118 5028 -90 5125
22 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:13:30 10'57 5603 5018 -585 5603
23 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3108OC 1:13:38 10'58 4675 5009 +334 4875
24 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 1:14:27 11'05 3970 4954 +984 4419
25 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3108OC 1:15:21 11'13 4693 4895 +202 4702
26 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:16:25 11'23 5708 4827 -881 5708
27 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 1:16:25 11'23 5069 4827 -242 5069
28 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:16:37 11'25 4587 4814 +227 4648
29 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H45 8104OC 1:19:57 11'54 4317 4614 +297 4457
30 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:20:54 12'03 5008 4559 -449 4932
31 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H50 4601OC 1:22:48 12'20 4898 4455 -443 4898
32 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 1:23:21 12'25 4019 4425 +406 4181
33 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 1:23:36 12'27 4912 4412 -500 4866
34 TOLON Anthony 20593 H50 8202OC 1:26:13 12'50 4434 4278 -156 4301
35 VIDAL Nathan 35868 H18 4601OC 1:30:48 13'31 1857 4062 +2205 2088
36 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC 1:30:56 13'33 3760 4056 +296 3763
37 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H55 6611OC 1:32:50 13'50 3739 3973 +234 3838
38 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D18 8104OC 1:32:51 13'50 2592 3973 +1381 2592
39 SANJUAN COMPANYS stéphane 39511 H45 3105OC 1:33:56 13'59 3927 0
40 RIPEPI Aurélien 32835 H40 1202OC 1:34:52 14'08 2548 3888 +1340 2823
41 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:35:50 14'16 4064 3849 -215 4064
42 LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC 1:39:36 14'50 3640 3703 +63 3729
43 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601OC 1:40:50 15'01 4074 3658 -416 3976
44 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H45 8104OC 1:41:22 15'06 0 3639 3493
45 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H45 1106OC 1:44:57 15'38 3856 3515 -341 3920
46 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H40 4601OC 1:47:20 15'59 2596 3437 +841 3023
47 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D35 8105OC 1:47:37 16'02 2023 3428 +1405 2358
48 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601OC 1:47:56 16'05 4318 3417 -901 4318
49 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 2:06:40 18'52 2085 2912 +827 2488
VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4012NA pm None 6535 0 6537
GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC pm None 5301 0 5301
PLUCHE Florent 29817 H18 1105OC pm None 1505 0 0