Bolléne (84) - B

Date : 08/03/2020
Distance : 4,290 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H45 6804GE 0:45:32 10'36 4847 7131 +2284 5642
2 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H18 1307PZ 0:45:34 10'37 6286 7126 +840 6423
3 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:46:35 10'51 7802 6970 -832 7802
4 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:49:41 11'34 6433 6535 +102 6500
5 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ 0:52:29 12'14 5592 6186 +594 5886
6 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 0:52:53 12'19 6873 6140 -733 6868
7 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ 0:53:50 12'32 5920 6031 +111 6029
8 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ 0:53:53 12'33 6365 6026 -339 6449
9 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:55:54 13'01 6500 5808 -692 6470
10 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 0:56:53 13'15 6135 5708 -427 6092
11 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ 0:57:49 13'28 3797 5616 +1819 4725
12 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 1:00:02 13'59 5830 5408 -422 5939
13 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:00:27 14'05 6431 5371 -1060 6367
14 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:01:32 14'20 5502 5277 -225 5513
15 FOREY Thomas 17878 H40 0615PZ 1:02:25 14'32 4933 5202 +269 5076
16 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H18 1303PZ 1:03:55 14'53 3822 5080 +1258 4732
17 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 1:04:06 14'56 5626 5065 -561 5663
18 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 1:05:39 15'18 4536 4946 +410 4671
19 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H40 1303PZ 1:07:10 15'39 5537 4834 -703 5537
20 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:07:52 15'49 6545 4784 -1761 6475
21 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 1:07:57 15'50 5267 4778 -489 5267
22 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H45 0705AR 1:07:59 15'50 5074 4776 -298 5074
23 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:09:36 16'13 5395 4665 -730 5395
24 HEBANT Jerome 15639 H40 0621PZ 1:10:34 16'26 3598 4601 +1003 4259
25 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:10:48 16'30 4841 4586 -255 4754
26 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:11:58 16'46 5163 4512 -651 5140
27 AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H18 8404PZ 1:11:59 16'46 3060 4511 +1451 3470
28 STEWART Ludovic 33338 H18 0615PZ 1:16:35 17'51 2908 4240 +1332 3864
29 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:16:37 17'51 4961 4238 -723 4961
30 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 1307PZ 1:19:40 18'34 4749 4076 -673 4700
31 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:21:02 18'53 5362 4007 -1355 5362
32 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H45 1303PZ 1:21:47 19'03 4438 3970 -468 4463
33 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:24:24 19'40 5091 3847 -1244 5077
34 POUPET Patrick 38402 H45 1307PZ 1:25:44 19'59 4523 3787 -736 4164
35 BLANC Frédéric 34015 H40 8404PZ 1:27:55 20'29 4061 3693 -368 3889
36 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H18 8404PZ 1:27:59 20'30 4131 3690 -441 4131
37 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:29:46 20'55 3827 3617 -210 3827
38 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 1:31:29 21'19 4644 3549 -1095 4792
39 RAISON Xavier 24171 H45 2606AR 1:33:21 21'45 3478 3269
40 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:35:07 22'10 5359 3414 -1945 5311
41 ANGLICUS David 20886 H45 1307PZ 1:36:41 22'32 3350 3358 +8 3398
42 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 1:41:01 23'32 3887 3214 -673 3826
43 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ 1:42:25 23'52 3274 3170 -104 3312
44 CHAMBON Laurent 35832 H45 1303PZ 1:45:35 24'36 4343 3075 -1268 4343
45 RAIDELET Ervann 39033 H40 0703AR 1:46:52 24'54 3038 2856
46 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ 1:54:19 26'38 3437 2840 -597 4141
47 DUQUESNE Yannick 35573 H45 0615PZ 1:57:14 27'19 2770 2659
48 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H40 8319PZ 2:04:25 29'00 3865 2610 -1255 3725
49 CAUCHY Sébastien 39570 H45 1307PZ 2:13:36 31'08 2430 2685
COLLET Jerome 38679 H45 8404PZ abandon None 3537 0 3404
BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ pm None 6113 0 6179
VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ pm None 5747 0 5784
CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR pm None 4508 0 4508