Bolléne (84) - C

Date : 08/03/2020
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:45:00 10'42 7104 7137 +33 7108
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:47:13 11'14 6626 6802 +176 6685
3 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:47:35 11'19 5932 6750 +818 6290
4 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 0:53:38 12'46 5197 5989 +792 5322
5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:55:42 13'15 6391 5766 -625 6391
6 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:56:34 13'28 5714 5678 -36 5790
7 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ 0:58:05 13'49 3123 5530 +2407 4243
8 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:58:29 13'55 6052 5492 -560 6011
9 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:59:50 14'14 5495 5368 -127 5503
10 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 1:00:22 14'22 4807 5321 +514 5087
11 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR 1:03:01 15'00 5404 5097 -307 5411
12 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 1:03:05 15'01 4782 5091 +309 4892
13 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:03:13 15'03 5918 5081 -837 5918
14 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H55 8405PZ 1:04:44 15'24 5295 4962 -333 5150
15 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:08:08 16'13 5190 4714 -476 5161
16 ROLLER Camille 24044 D20 8404PZ 1:09:41 16'35 5104 4609 -495 5161
17 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:10:01 16'40 4698 4587 -111 4670
18 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 1103OC 1:11:09 16'56 4317 4514 +197 4468
19 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:13:49 17'34 5442 4351 -1091 5442
20 AUBE Thierry 4983 H55 3005OC 1:15:22 17'56 3855 4262 +407 4136
21 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 1103OC 1:16:26 18'11 4004 4202 +198 4251
22 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:17:28 18'26 5342 4146 -1196 5218
23 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H55 1307PZ 1:17:32 18'27 3935 4143 +208 4203
24 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 1:20:33 19'10 3910 3987 +77 3988
25 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H55 1307PZ 1:21:40 19'26 5669 3933 -1736 5581
26 FUENTES Jean-Christophe 9040 H50 3005OC 1:22:42 19'41 3884 3651
27 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 1303PZ 1:23:35 19'54 3582 3843 +261 3932
28 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:23:56 19'59 4034 3827 -207 4204
29 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:25:09 20'16 4309 3772 -537 4309
30 LONGA Laurent 3558 H55 2605AR 1:26:16 20'32 4481 3723 -758 4266
31 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H55 8404PZ 1:28:16 21'00 3703 3639 -64 3837
32 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:31:58 21'53 3381 3492 +111 3503
33 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H55 2605AR 1:35:01 22'37 3197 3380 +183 3301
34 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ 1:35:09 22'39 3631 3376 -255 3634
35 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3410OC 1:41:01 24'03 4653 3180 -1473 4653
36 TABART Laurine 31099 D21 5609BR 1:42:30 24'24 3583 3134 -449 3583
37 VERT Christian 27284 H50 2605AR 1:43:21 24'36 3164 3108 -56 3168
38 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H50 2606AR 1:46:45 25'25 4511 3009 -1502 4428
39 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 1:55:12 27'25 3651 2788 -863 3544
40 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 38217 D35 1303PZ 1:58:23 28'11 2830 2713 -117 2860
41 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC 1:58:56 28'19 2498 2701 +203 2635
42 ANDRIEUX Frédéric 17695 H55 1103OC 1:59:29 28'26 0 2688 2580
43 NONNET Emmanuel 38529 H45 8404PZ 2:00:26 28'40 0 2667 3069
44 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ 2:01:25 28'54 2231 2645 +414 2555
45 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 2:03:59 29'31 3343 2591 -752 3343
46 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H50 1303PZ 2:06:46 30'10 2762 2534 -228 2626
47 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ 2:11:59 31'25 2806 2434 -372 2825
48 TOUNY Anne-Sophie 39557 D20 1303PZ 2:26:28 34'52 2193 1682
49 RIESENMEY Marine 38058 D21 0615PZ 2:38:23 37'42 2028 1947
50 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H55 0404PZ 2:51:37 40'51 2842 1872 -970 2842
51 GOULLEY Nathalie 35183 D21 8405PZ 2:57:34 42'16 1962 1809 -153 1791
52 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 3:17:30 47'01 3124 1626 -1498 3124
MINASSIAN Lionel 17637 H50 1307PZ abandon None 0 0
DESMAZURES Fabienne 39430 D35 1303PZ abandon None 0 2302
GROSSE Laurent 10785 H55 8405PZ pm None 3948 0 4021
PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H55 8405PZ pm None 3162 0 3162
MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ pm None 4492 0 4492
MESSINA Angelo 36768 H55 2604AR pm None 4051 0 4051