Bolléne (84) - E

Date : 08/03/2020
Distance : 3,210 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 0:37:51 11'47 5521 6132 +611 5623
2 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:41:15 12'51 6027 5626 -401 5961
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:41:41 12'59 6152 5568 -584 6121
4 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:44:15 13'47 3930 5245 +1315 4210
5 RICHARD Christian 3421 H65 1303PZ 0:44:36 13'53 4686 5204 +518 4808
6 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H60 3410OC 0:45:13 14'05 5627 5133 -494 5627
7 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ 0:49:07 15'18 5428 4725 -703 5404
8 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D55 8405PZ 0:50:46 15'48 4594 4572 -22 4672
9 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:53:13 16'34 3942 4361 +419 4122
10 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 0:53:55 16'47 4241 4305 +64 4273
11 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 0:57:03 17'46 4334 4068 -266 4233
12 GEHIN Christine 1746 D50 8405PZ 0:57:10 17'48 3783 4060 +277 3931
13 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 0:57:49 18'00 4271 4014 -257 4240
14 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D50 8319PZ 0:58:02 18'04 4275 3999 -276 4491
15 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:59:43 18'36 4018 3887 -131 4090
16 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:00:19 18'47 4201 3848 -353 4163
17 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 1:01:25 19'07 3332 3779 +447 3693
18 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H60 3005OC 1:02:49 19'34 3685 3695 +10 3725
19 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 1:02:51 19'34 3954 3693 -261 4065
20 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:03:14 19'41 4489 3670 -819 4535
21 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:03:28 19'46 4101 3657 -444 4125
22 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 1:03:36 19'48 4470 3649 -821 4485
23 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H60 1303PZ 1:04:20 20'02 3520 3608 +88 3640
24 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 1:06:15 20'38 3745 3503 -242 3745
25 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:09:06 21'31 2957 3359 +402 3150
26 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:11:02 22'07 2926 3267 +341 3331
27 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:13:11 22'47 3673 3171 -502 3579
28 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:17:13 24'03 2724 3006 +282 2956
29 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D35 8405PZ 1:21:01 25'14 2808 2865 +57 2911
30 SINICO Patrick 16933 H60 3408OC 1:21:05 25'15 2862 2690
31 MERCIER Bruno 71 H60 2604AR 1:22:07 25'34 3579 2826 -753 3673
32 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H60 1311PZ 1:24:08 26'12 2696 2759 +63 2771
33 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:24:16 26'15 3928 2754 -1174 3928
34 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:26:55 27'04 2713 2670 -43 2754
35 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:35:20 29'41 3088 2435 -653 3096
36 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:40:47 31'23 3066 2303 -763 3066
37 JOURDAN J-Marc 4596 H65 2605AR 1:53:52 35'28 2360 2038 -322 2284
38 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ 1:57:11 36'30 2281 1981 -300 2167
39 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D50 1311PZ 2:04:01 38'38 1963 1871 -92 2179
40 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D55 8405PZ 2:05:04 38'57 2670 1856 -814 2670
41 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 2:20:52 43'53 1654 1648 -6 1596
BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ abandon None 2083 0 2096
ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ abandon None 2163 0 2223
ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ abandon None 4539 0 4554
BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ pm None 2788 0 3021
MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ pm None 3282 0 3225
GHOUGASSIAN Marie 35914 D35 8405PZ pm None 0 0