Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Fontainebleau (77) - A-H21

Date : 22/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 0:38:59 9688 10472 +784 10027
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:40:59 9684 9961 +277 9779
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:43:09 9272 9461 +189 9364
4 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:43:16 9641 9435 -206 9673
5 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:43:52 9735 9306 -429 9803
6 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:43:59 10001 9282 -719 9929
7 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:44:06 8932 9257 +325 8986
8 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:44:26 9672 9188 -484 9672
9 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:44:53 7543 9096 +1553 8061
10 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:45:17 9465 9015 -450 9398
11 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:46:03 9199 8865 -334 9171
12 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:46:54 8416 8704 +288 8594
13 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 0:47:22 0 8619 7485
14 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 0:47:35 9310 8579 -731 9288
15 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:47:57 10033 8514 -1519 9952
16 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 0:48:04 9023 8493 -530 8975
17 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:48:09 8526 8478 -48 8581
18 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:48:27 8523 8426 -97 8523
19 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:48:42 8603 8383 -220 8578
20 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:49:38 8909 8225 -684 8830
21 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 0:49:50 8719 8192 -527 8680
22 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 0:50:18 6174 8116 +1942 7167
23 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 0:50:23 0 8103 7804
24 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:50:53 7743 8023 +280 7799
25 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:51:02 8340 7999 -341 8315
26 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:52:30 7886 7776 -110 7908
27 GIRARD Julien 15500 H21 3705CE 0:52:57 7710 7247
28 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H21 7716IF 0:53:32 8119 7626 -493 8099
29 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 3502BR 0:54:56 6647 7432 +785 6974
30 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 0:56:01 7753 7288 -465 7720
31 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:56:42 6613 7200 +587 6826
32 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ 0:58:19 7848 7000 -848 7848
33 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC 0:59:24 5148 6873 +1725 6112
34 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H21 9105IF 0:59:35 5647 6852 +1205 6312
35 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 0:59:44 6867 6834 -33 6908
36 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 1:00:06 7724 6793 -931 7671
37 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM 1:01:40 6942 6620 -322 6970
38 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:01:46 0 6609 5308
39 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:02:26 7262 6539 -723 7225
40 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 1:03:41 6017 6410 +393 6482
41 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF 1:04:04 6701 6372 -329 6719
42 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR 1:04:07 6567 6367 -200 6696
43 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 1:04:28 5484 6333 +849 6250
44 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 1:04:59 6529 6282 -247 6529
45 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:05:23 7192 6244 -948 7226
46 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:06:44 6770 6117 -653 6770
47 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 1:06:50 6833 6108 -725 6833
48 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:07:20 6840 6063 -777 6814
49 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR 1:07:22 6960 6060 -900 6912
50 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 1:09:01 6090 5915 -175 6090
51 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:10:35 5656 5784 +128 5667
52 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 1:11:20 6501 5723 -778 6418
53 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 1:11:24 5922 5718 -204 6162
54 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:11:47 6345 5687 -658 6458
55 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 1:13:52 7370 5527 -1843 7241
56 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 1:14:04 7144 5512 -1632 7144
57 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:15:09 6520 5432 -1088 6520
58 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 1:15:16 5891 5424 -467 5864
59 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 1:15:39 7491 5396 -2095 7491
60 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 9404IF 1:16:02 5369 5047
61 MISTELI Benjamin 39692 H21 3502BR 1:16:25 5342 5128
62 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 1:17:23 6116 5276 -840 6116
63 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 1:18:16 5173 5216 +43 5426
64 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 1:18:54 5605 5174 -431 5656
65 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 1:21:40 5809 4999 -810 5618
66 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:23:38 6356 4881 -1475 6389
67 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 1:24:02 6286 4858 -1428 6289
68 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:25:29 5343 4776 -567 5343
69 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:26:10 5363 4738 -625 5365
70 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:26:37 6714 4713 -2001 6714
71 ANDRES Augustin 25046 H21 6803GE 1:26:37 4713 4430
72 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:27:19 5971 4675 -1296 5959
73 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 1:29:41 5031 4552 -479 4988
74 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:31:28 5653 4463 -1190 5684
75 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 1:34:40 5981 4312 -1669 5981
76 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 1:35:04 5486 4294 -1192 5511
77 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 1:38:44 5409 4135 -1274 5141
78 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H21 1408NM 1:39:05 5008 4120 -888 5029
79 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 1:41:13 5030 4033 -997 5066
80 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 1:43:04 3737 3961 +224 3890
81 WALCH Hugo 38740 H21 5407GE 1:43:27 3760 3946 +186 4355
82 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:44:12 5835 3918 -1917 5835
83 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 1:51:48 4732 3652 -1080 4686
84 GILLERON Laurent 31448 H21 7807IF 1:57:30 0 3474 3266
MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR abandon 7801 0 7801
PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF abandon 6272 0 6315
PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF abandon 6911 0 6911
CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE abandon 5005 0 5005
CABARET MICKAEL 37240 H21 2801CE abandon 4280 0 4280
GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF abandon 8634 0 8634
DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ abandon 5069 0 5069
HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF pm 5687 0 5760
RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF disqualifié 8250 0 8141