Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Fontainebleau (77) - B-D21

Date : 22/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:41:23 7356 7747 +391 7537
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:46:21 7293 6917 -376 7246
3 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:47:45 6770 6714 -56 6756
4 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:48:16 6330 6642 +312 6424
5 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 0:49:27 5624 6483 +859 5869
6 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:49:56 7260 6421 -839 7260
7 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:50:11 6200 6389 +189 6293
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 0:52:17 7493 6132 -1361 7414
9 LABARRE Maria 29467 D21 6205HF 0:55:00 5976 5829 -147 6005
10 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 6911AR 0:55:49 5809 5744 -65 5846
11 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D21 5907HF 0:56:40 5350 5658 +308 5534
12 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:57:16 5482 5598 +116 5732
13 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:57:36 6959 5566 -1393 7063
14 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 0:58:02 4833 5524 +691 5092
15 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:59:03 6391 5429 -962 6349
16 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR 0:59:34 0 5382 5340
17 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 8807GE 1:04:58 4394 4935 +541 4664
18 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:05:30 5167 4895 -272 5122
19 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8813GE 1:06:06 4618 4850 +232 4747
20 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:08:01 4561 4714 +153 4664
21 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:08:26 4536 4685 +149 4731
22 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:09:35 5391 4607 -784 5378
23 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:09:59 4715 4581 -134 4733
24 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 7512IF 1:10:11 5663 4568 -1095 5675
25 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:10:14 4254 4565 +311 4573
26 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6307AR 1:10:23 6120 4555 -1565 6120
27 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF 1:11:31 4373 4483 +110 4462
28 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:11:50 5049 4463 -586 5087
29 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:13:32 4810 4360 -450 4754
30 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:15:18 5202 4258 -944 5185
31 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 1:19:40 5468 4024 -1444 5410
32 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:20:26 5131 3986 -1145 5157
33 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D21 5604BR 1:20:27 3442 3985 +543 3776
34 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:22:10 4638 3902 -736 4630
35 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 1:26:10 4734 3721 -1013 4734
36 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 1:27:04 4151 3682 -469 4151
37 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D21 2517BF 1:31:33 3795 3502 -293 3748
38 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 1:35:09 4679 3369 -1310 4441
39 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:36:38 3477 3318 -159 3554
40 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 1:38:09 3306 3266 -40 3343
41 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 1:43:41 4103 3092 -1011 4103
42 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906HF 1:46:28 3109 3011 -98 3199
43 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 1:47:58 4268 2969 -1299 4268
44 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 1:49:09 3873 2937 -936 3945
45 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 2:03:42 2868 2592 -276 2799
46 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 2:03:51 4407 2589 -1818 4668
47 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 2:34:40 2838 2073 -765 3161
BARLET Erika 38199 D21 7707IF abandon 0 0
PENSATO Meghane 38846 D21 7305AR hors délai 2160 0 2204