Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Fontainebleau (77) - F-D18 D40

Date : 22/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D18 6701GE 0:34:42 5112 5783 +671 5168
2 BODY Diane 20030 D18 7305AR 0:38:22 5477 5230 -247 5528
3 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR 0:38:45 5235 5178 -57 5282
4 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF 0:39:31 5348 5078 -270 5366
5 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:41:45 4270 4806 +536 4487
6 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D18 4012NA 0:44:43 5161 4487 -674 5161
7 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 0:45:00 4015 4459 +444 4104
8 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 0:45:15 5190 4435 -755 5190
9 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D18 2109BF 0:45:33 3036 4405 +1369 3186
10 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 0:46:05 3575 4354 +779 3686
11 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:47:43 5034 4205 -829 5034
12 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:48:15 4895 4159 -736 4870
13 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM 0:51:37 5336 3888 -1448 5336
14 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D18 2109BF 0:51:42 2893 3881 +988 3058
15 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:51:57 4890 3863 -1027 4890
16 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D40 7719IF 0:55:54 5067 3590 -1477 5067
17 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D18 6806GE 0:56:00 0 3583 2901
18 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:56:11 5089 3572 -1517 5119
19 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D40 3914BF 0:56:29 5707 3553 -2154 5666
20 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 0:57:52 4406 3468 -938 4437
21 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:59:27 4810 3375 -1435 4886
22 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:01:26 4031 3266 -765 4019
23 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:03:24 3875 3165 -710 3906
24 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D18 1408NM 1:05:03 4541 3085 -1456 4501
25 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:05:25 3660 3068 -592 3647
26 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM 1:06:55 3659 2999 -660 3659
27 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:07:00 4435 2995 -1440 4435
28 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D18 6205HF 1:07:08 2278 2989 +711 2602
29 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 1:07:16 4138 2983 -1155 4028
30 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:09:36 3884 2883 -1001 3884
31 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:09:42 4478 2879 -1599 4624
32 AHOND Louise 36997 D18 5907HF 1:10:52 3342 2832 -510 3215
33 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D18 5907HF 1:11:00 3904 2826 -1078 3797
34 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 1:11:05 3831 2823 -1008 3831
35 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:12:39 4797 2762 -2035 4860
36 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D18 6008HF 1:15:52 2977 2645 -332 2976
37 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:16:29 4211 2624 -1587 4211
38 DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7512IF 1:19:41 3621 2518 -1103 3687
39 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:22:35 3494 2430 -1064 3494
40 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:24:38 3605 2371 -1234 3761
41 JEZEQUEL Marie 35803 D18 6008HF 1:26:57 3017 2308 -709 3017
42 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:29:17 3610 2248 -1362 3548
43 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D18 8607NA 1:30:48 3015 2210 -805 2845
44 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D40 7720IF 1:31:14 2460 2199 -261 2460
45 DISCHER Marie 30793 D18 5703GE 1:31:56 3071 2183 -888 3003
46 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 1:32:34 1560 2168 +608 2095
47 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 1:34:37 3068 2121 -947 3484
48 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 1:41:29 3036 1977 -1059 3082
49 LHOMME Clara 30682 D18 4504CE 1:49:15 1964 1837 -127 1948
50 SIAO Laurina 36233 D40 7512IF 2:05:02 0 1605 1869
51 BRONNEC Kristell 37230 D40 6008HF 2:05:48 1233 1595 +362 1453
52 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 2:10:50 3185 1534 -1651 3175
53 DEMARQUAY Sandrine 38026 D40 9211IF 2:44:14 2663 1222 -1441 2663
ANTOINE Manon 38547 D18 5906HF abandon 0 0 0
nc DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 0:56:26