Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Fontainebleau (77) - G2-H50

Date : 22/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 0:35:39 7342 8417 +1075 7462
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:37:51 0 7928 7611
3 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:38:21 7916 7824 -92 7902
4 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:39:57 6578 7511 +933 6724
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:40:45 7214 7363 +149 7337
6 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:40:47 7347 7357 +10 7379
7 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 0:42:02 7195 7139 -56 7229
8 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 0:42:23 6225 7080 +855 6466
9 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:42:55 7021 6992 -29 7017
10 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H50 1905NA 0:43:22 7290 6919 -371 7285
11 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:43:26 6972 6909 -63 7057
12 SCHUESSLER Thomas 38347 H50 6804GE 0:43:30 6057 6898 +841 6421
13 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:43:50 7148 6846 -302 7148
14 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:44:58 6928 6673 -255 6928
15 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:45:41 6094 6568 +474 6243
16 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:45:52 6761 6542 -219 6734
17 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:46:25 6656 6465 -191 6675
18 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:46:56 6759 6393 -366 6762
19 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:47:43 7291 6288 -1003 7291
20 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:48:07 6311 6236 -75 6362
21 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:49:16 6095 6091 -4 6095
22 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:50:13 4910 5975 +1065 5297
23 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:50:47 6193 5909 -284 6193
24 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508BF 0:50:48 6114 5907 -207 5553
25 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 0:51:48 5204 5793 +589 5253
26 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 0:51:54 5671 5782 +111 5794
27 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:52:34 5652 5708 +56 5748
28 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF 0:52:40 6861 5697 -1164 6861
29 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:53:09 5880 5646 -234 5854
30 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 0:53:19 5316 5628 +312 5359
31 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:55:03 5193 5451 +258 5391
32 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:55:32 5977 5403 -574 5977
33 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:55:35 5906 5398 -508 5914
34 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 0:56:18 4817 5330 +513 5014
35 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:57:27 5981 5223 -758 5953
36 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1799NA 0:57:29 4297 5220 +923 4778
37 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 0:57:55 5673 5181 -492 5628
38 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF 0:58:03 4719 5169 +450 5029
39 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 0:58:35 5321 5122 -199 5323
40 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:58:48 5204 5103 -101 5207
41 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 0:58:51 5123 5099 -24 5135
42 TANGUY Gael 4589 H50 3502BR 0:59:30 4990 5043 +53 5057
43 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 0:59:41 4919 5028 +109 4970
44 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:59:47 6277 5019 -1258 6277
45 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:00:30 5777 4960 -817 5791
46 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:00:32 5035 4957 -78 5022
47 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H50 7109BF 1:00:44 4337 4941 +604 4596
48 ARIBARD Sylvain 19638 H50 2209BR 1:01:04 5646 4914 -732 5474
49 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 1:01:14 5252 4900 -352 5216
50 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:01:31 5945 4878 -1067 5945
51 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:01:38 5566 4868 -698 5566
52 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 1:02:48 5131 4778 -353 5131
53 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:03:28 4790 4728 -62 4881
54 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:04:35 5806 4646 -1160 5790
55 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:05:32 3995 4579 +584 4258
56 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:05:57 4165 4550 +385 4339
57 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:06:30 4727 4512 -215 4715
58 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:07:23 4757 4453 -304 4802
59 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:07:57 4737 4416 -321 4673
60 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:09:21 4451 4327 -124 4451
61 KENANE Andre 4403 H50 5501GE 1:09:56 0 4291 4111
62 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 1:10:35 4656 4251 -405 4647
63 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:11:39 4706 4188 -518 4679
64 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 1:11:42 4884 4185 -699 4930
65 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:13:04 5300 4107 -1193 5246
66 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 1:16:34 4066 3919 -147 4062
67 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF 1:20:34 3828 3724 -104 3911
68 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:23:05 4404 3612 -792 4404
69 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:28:00 4889 3410 -1479 5025
70 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:33:47 3364 3200 -164 3341
71 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:43:23 3781 2902 -879 3781
72 BOURCIER Frederic 5429 H50 6009HF 1:50:57 3098 2704 -394 2880
73 PARENT Marc 26905 H50 6208HF 1:54:13 3907 2627 -1280 4178
SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF pm 6512 0 6600
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF pm 4074 0 4074
COULIARD Laurent 2312 H50 4204AR hors délai 5337 0 5337