Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Fontainebleau (77) - H2-H60

Date : 22/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:29:09 6534 7093 +559 6706
2 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H60 5906HF 0:29:14 6275 7072 +797 6558
3 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 0:31:21 5529 6595 +1066 5648
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:31:27 6152 6574 +422 6240
5 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 0:31:43 6147 6519 +372 6312
6 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:31:58 6085 6468 +383 6155
7 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:32:11 6310 6424 +114 6387
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:33:26 6452 6184 -268 6413
9 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:35:21 5800 5849 +49 5808
10 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:37:21 5389 5536 +147 5405
11 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H60 7707IF 0:38:13 4872 5410 +538 5188
12 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:38:25 6449 5382 -1067 6410
13 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:41:38 5015 4966 -49 5038
14 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:41:55 5821 4932 -889 5775
15 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF 0:44:05 5356 4690 -666 5356
16 BRUYLANT Dominique 16909 H60 5907HF 0:46:01 4493 4223
17 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:46:27 4949 4451 -498 4949
18 GIRARD Regis 15498 H60 3705CE 0:46:58 4076 4402 +326 4220
19 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:47:26 5709 4359 -1350 5760
20 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:48:39 4976 4250 -726 4976
21 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:48:51 5163 4232 -931 5165
22 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 0:49:27 4031 4181 +150 4136
23 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 0:49:58 5141 4138 -1003 5158
24 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:52:20 5217 3951 -1266 5193
25 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 0:54:19 4073 3806 -267 4129
26 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:55:36 5344 3719 -1625 5326
27 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:57:49 4744 3576 -1168 4744
28 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:59:07 5757 3497 -2260 5757
29 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF 1:00:37 4554 3411 -1143 4491
30 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:00:38 3760 3410 -350 3798
31 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR 1:04:13 3361 3220 -141 3497
32 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H60 6009HF 1:05:34 3330 3153 -177 3335
33 COUESNON Pascal 34797 H60 8903BF 1:05:51 2401 3140 +739 2757
34 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:05:56 3332 3136 -196 3332
35 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:08:44 2763 3008 +245 2898
36 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 1:09:25 2618 2978 +360 2885
37 MICHEL Denis 34927 H60 5703GE 1:09:45 2091 2964 +873 2531
38 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H60 4504CE 1:10:25 2067 2936 +869 2841
39 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 1:14:47 2488 2765 +277 2894
40 VARIN Guy 2691 H60 2101BF 1:22:05 2429 2519 +90 2500
41 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE 1:37:05 2988 2130 -858 2902
42 BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF 1:48:22 2819 1908 -911 2819
VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR abandon 3885 0 3885
CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE abandon 2511 0 2587
WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF pm 4908 0 4908
PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM pm 4162 0 4177
GUILLORY Gilles 23274 H60 0705AR hors délai 3478 0 3623