Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Fontainebleau (77) - M-H16

Date : 22/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:24:45 6242 4605 -1637 6168
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:24:48 6168 4595 -1573 6168
3 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 0:26:14 3202 4344 +1142 3554
4 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:26:42 3414 4268 +854 3571
5 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:27:06 3907 4205 +298 4002
6 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:28:08 7660 4051 -3609 7660
7 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:28:47 4885 3959 -926 4885
8 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:29:56 3522 3807 +285 3590
9 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:29:57 4189 3805 -384 4239
10 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:30:20 5464 3757 -1707 5464
11 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:30:20 4998 3757 -1241 4998
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:30:45 5585 3706 -1879 5585
13 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:30:46 6278 3704 -2574 6172
14 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:31:35 5134 3608 -1526 5134
15 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:31:46 3826 3587 -239 3796
16 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:33:06 3515 3443 -72 3680
17 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:33:19 3769 3421 -348 3833
18 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:34:41 3243 3286 +43 3379
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 0:36:52 2501 3091 +590 2652
20 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:38:33 4850 2956 -1894 4850
21 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H16 7716IF 0:40:36 3618 2807 -811 3478
22 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 0:41:22 2149 2755 +606 2515
23 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM 0:42:41 3748 2670 -1078 3751
24 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF 0:44:28 5494 2563 -2931 5494
25 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 0:45:56 2188 2481 +293 2382
26 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 0:48:03 2507 2372 -135 2531
27 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:48:29 2526 2351 -175 2590
28 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 0:50:27 3508 2259 -1249 3370
29 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 0:51:03 3393 2232 -1161 3303
30 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 0:51:29 3079 2214 -865 3276
31 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 0:51:34 2468 2210 -258 2531
32 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 0:53:55 3713 2114 -1599 3634
33 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA 0:55:57 3076 2037 -1039 3012
34 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H16 8106OC 0:56:42 2813 2010 -803 2813
35 DELAIRE Lucas 38448 H16 5907HF 0:56:43 1727 2009 +282 1886
36 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 0:59:27 2814 1917 -897 2814
37 MALBET Josselin 39222 H16 2209BR 1:00:01 1899 1823
38 BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR 1:02:19 2005 1829 -176 2064
39 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 1:04:48 2154 1759 -395 2154
40 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 1:09:01 2223 1651 -572 2350
41 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H16 8813GE 1:09:19 1772 1644 -128 1944
42 TALVAS Damien 30151 H16 9105IF 1:10:35 2091 1615 -476 2156
43 SENESCHAL Thomas 38345 H16 6205HF 1:11:25 2439 1596 -843 2439
44 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H16 2904BR 1:12:59 2100 1561 -539 2150
45 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H16 3705CE 1:28:54 2437 1282 -1155 2437
46 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 2:05:46 1952 906 -1046 2038