Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - A

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 1:14:00 9641 9981 +340 9809
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 1:14:03 9684 9974 +290 9818
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 1:16:10 9272 9697 +425 9482
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 1:18:17 9023 9435 +412 9074
5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 1:19:06 9199 9338 +139 9227
6 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:19:07 10033 9336 -697 9890
7 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 1:20:13 9735 9208 -527 9803
8 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 1:20:16 10001 9202 -799 9929
9 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:20:26 9465 9183 -282 9418
10 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:21:34 8909 9055 +146 8938
11 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 1:22:34 9688 8945 -743 10027
12 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 1:22:40 8719 8935 +216 8755
13 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 1:23:24 9310 8856 -454 9288
14 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 1:23:57 0 8798 8260
15 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 1:24:36 9672 8730 -942 9592
16 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 1:24:39 8932 8725 -207 8986
17 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 1:24:43 8416 8718 +302 8679
18 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 1:24:47 7543 8712 +1169 8224
19 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 1:25:35 8250 8630 +380 8326
20 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 1:31:38 0 8060 7744
21 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 1:31:50 8603 8043 -560 8578
22 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:31:58 8340 8031 -309 8293
23 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H21 7716IF 1:33:43 8119 7881 -238 8131
24 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 1:35:22 7724 7745 +21 7728
25 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 1:36:22 7886 7664 -222 7896
26 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 1:37:16 5484 7594 +2110 6983
27 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ 1:39:15 7848 7442 -406 7865
28 GIRARD Julien 15500 H21 3705CE 1:39:28 7426 7265
29 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 1:39:44 8526 7406 -1120 8581
30 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC 1:39:59 5148 7387 +2239 6524
31 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 1:40:48 7491 7327 -164 7450
32 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 1:41:04 7144 7308 +164 7171
33 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR 1:41:59 6960 7242 +282 7001
34 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 1:43:52 6867 7111 +244 7000
35 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 1:44:40 7753 7057 -696 7720
36 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 3502BR 1:45:07 6647 7026 +379 7099
37 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:45:18 7262 7014 -248 7195
38 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:45:30 6714 7001 +287 6810
39 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 1:45:52 7801 6977 -824 7766
40 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 1:46:14 6017 6953 +936 6663
41 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 1:46:16 6613 6950 +337 6923
42 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:46:38 7743 6927 -816 7799
43 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:46:54 0 6909 6065
44 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:48:17 6356 6821 +465 6496
45 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 1:49:35 6174 6740 +566 7170
46 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:52:17 6770 6578 -192 6732
47 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:53:02 7192 6534 -658 7226
48 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM 1:53:11 6942 6526 -416 6708
49 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 1:53:14 6833 6523 -310 6833
50 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 1:56:52 6529 6320 -209 6502
51 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:57:46 6520 6272 -248 6549
52 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H21 9105IF 1:57:51 5647 6267 +620 6467
53 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:58:16 6840 6245 -595 6755
54 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR 1:59:01 6567 6206 -361 6696
55 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 1:59:23 7370 6187 -1183 7183
56 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 2:00:29 5409 6130 +721 5806
57 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:04:44 5656 5921 +265 5705
58 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 2:05:59 6345 5863 -482 6388
59 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 2:06:00 6116 5862 -254 6116
60 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 2:06:23 6272 5844 -428 6315
61 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 2:06:45 5653 5827 +174 5737
62 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 2:08:43 5486 5738 +252 5545
63 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 2:10:33 5922 5658 -264 6162
64 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H21 1403NM 2:12:33 5572 5238
65 MISTELI Benjamin 39692 H21 3502BR 2:13:33 5530 5327
66 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 2:14:06 5981 5508 -473 5981
67 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 2:17:34 5835 5369 -466 5835
68 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 2:18:05 6501 5349 -1152 6418
69 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 2:23:35 5402 5144 -258 5387
70 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 2:24:47 6090 5101 -989 6055
71 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 2:28:41 6286 4968 -1318 6289
72 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 2:32:50 5173 4833 -340 5426
73 WALCH Hugo 38740 H21 5407GE 2:37:19 3760 4695 +935 4614
74 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 2:37:27 4732 4691 -41 4757
75 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 9404IF 2:40:45 4595 4783
76 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 2:46:31 5343 4436 -907 5322
77 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H21 1408NM 3:02:25 5008 4049 -959 5029
TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA abandon 5891 0 5864
ANDRES Augustin 25046 H21 6803GE abandon 0 4524
DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF abandon 8523 0 8523
BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF abandon 5031 0 4414
DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ pm 5069 0 5069
ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF pm 5809 0 5618
PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF pm 3737 0 3969
DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF hors délai 5605 0 5656