Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - B3

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:05:30 7148 7724 +576 7220
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 1:05:31 7916 7722 -194 7942
3 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:06:01 0 7663 7640
4 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:06:48 7183 7573 +390 7364
5 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 1:08:27 7295 7391 +96 7433
6 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:08:53 7347 7344 -3 7405
7 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 1:09:57 6759 7232 +473 6858
8 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:10:02 6656 7224 +568 6756
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:10:25 7342 7184 -158 7388
10 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:10:28 7195 7179 -16 7288
11 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H50 1905NA 1:11:34 7290 7069 -221 7309
12 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:11:37 6578 7064 +486 6786
13 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 1:13:41 7214 6866 -348 7337
14 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 1:15:09 7291 6732 -559 7291
15 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 1:16:01 6225 6655 +430 6526
16 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 1:16:11 6928 6641 -287 6895
17 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 1:16:32 6972 6610 -362 7057
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:16:51 6311 6583 +272 6476
19 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508BF 1:17:20 6114 6542 +428 5976
20 SCHUESSLER Thomas 38347 H50 6804GE 1:17:50 6057 6500 +443 6518
21 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF 1:18:10 6861 6472 -389 6861
22 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:18:39 5880 6432 +552 6096
23 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 1:19:53 6512 6333 -179 6578
24 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 1:21:11 7021 6232 -789 7017
25 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:23:06 6193 6088 -105 6175
26 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:24:35 6094 5981 -113 6199
27 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:26:18 5874 5862 -12 5794
28 ARIBARD Sylvain 19638 H50 2209BR 1:26:32 5646 5846 +200 5696
29 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:26:52 5945 5824 -121 5959
30 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:27:48 5906 5762 -144 5904
31 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:27:55 5977 5754 -223 5932
32 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:28:03 5673 5746 +73 5688
33 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 1:28:25 5652 5722 +70 5777
34 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:28:36 5981 5710 -271 5927
35 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:29:55 4817 5626 +809 5090
36 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:30:16 5806 5605 -201 5790
37 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:30:20 5777 5600 -177 5753
38 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:32:40 5671 5459 -212 5794
39 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:34:53 4737 5332 +595 4894
40 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:36:03 5193 5267 +74 5439
41 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:36:11 5204 5260 +56 5152
42 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:36:47 6095 5227 -868 6095
43 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 1:37:27 5123 5191 +68 5166
44 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:38:34 4889 5133 +244 5095
45 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H50 9209IF 1:40:16 0 5046 4844
46 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:40:47 4910 5020 +110 5317
47 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 1:40:55 5131 5013 -118 5131
48 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:41:55 5035 4964 -71 5039
49 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:42:03 5566 4957 -609 5500
50 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:42:26 6277 4939 -1338 6277
51 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 1:42:54 5252 4916 -336 5216
52 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:43:16 4919 4899 -20 4970
53 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:44:37 4790 4836 +46 4901
54 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 1:46:16 5316 4761 -555 5359
55 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H50 7109BF 1:46:35 4337 4747 +410 4695
56 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:47:11 5300 4720 -580 5246
57 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF 1:48:27 4719 4665 -54 5029
58 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 1:48:51 4884 4648 -236 4904
59 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:52:01 5204 4516 -688 5253
60 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:55:40 4706 4374 -332 4679
61 TANGUY Gael 4589 H50 3502BR 1:56:30 4990 4343 -647 5001
62 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 2:00:08 4404 4211 -193 4414
63 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 2:00:58 4656 4182 -474 4647
64 PARENT Marc 26905 H50 6208HF 2:01:49 3907 4153 +246 4310
65 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 2:04:23 5321 4067 -1254 5323
66 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 2:07:41 4757 3962 -795 4606
67 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 2:11:39 3995 3843 -152 4258
68 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 2:11:48 4727 3838 -889 4715
69 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF 2:20:59 3828 3588 -240 3911
70 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 2:32:07 3364 3326 -38 3360
71 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 2:36:40 4451 3229 -1222 4433
HERITIER Remi 17784 H50 4201AR abandon 0 0
LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA pm 6761 0 6734