Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - D

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 1:15:58 6898 8239 +1341 7664
2 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 1:16:55 8034 8138 +104 8121
3 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H18 1307PZ 1:20:24 6423 7785 +1362 6640
4 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 1:21:22 7926 7693 -233 7917
5 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF 1:23:00 5814 7541 +1727 6119
6 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR 1:24:27 7167 7412 +245 7552
7 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC 1:24:56 7134 7370 +236 7231
8 BOUVIER William 11398 H40 1905NA 1:27:01 7787 7193 -594 7727
9 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H18 4203AR 1:28:04 6260 7107 +847 6553
10 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 1:32:33 5312 6763 +1451 5744
11 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA 1:34:07 6331 6651 +320 6488
12 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 1:35:46 6101 6536 +435 6084
13 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF 1:35:49 5518 6533 +1015 5832
14 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 1:37:25 7024 6425 -599 7057
15 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 1:37:33 6179 6416 +237 6256
16 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H40 2508BF 1:38:05 6945 6382 -563 6859
17 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:40:47 7465 6211 -1254 7465
18 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF 1:41:35 6289 6162 -127 6354
19 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 1:42:01 6605 6136 -469 6640
20 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:42:19 6619 6118 -501 6547
21 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 1:42:41 6255 6096 -159 6260
22 GILLET Justin 29832 H18 5906HF 1:42:53 5963 6084 +121 6128
23 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 1:42:55 7133 6082 -1051 7098
24 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 1:43:09 6364 6068 -296 6389
25 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 1:45:30 6479 5933 -546 6496
26 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 1:45:50 6203 5914 -289 6415
27 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:46:51 6137 5858 -279 6426
28 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:48:52 7097 5749 -1348 7000
29 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:48:59 6112 5743 -369 6125
30 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:49:00 5845 5742 -103 5789
31 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H40 5703GE 1:49:30 6403 5716 -687 6426
32 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 6917AR 1:50:59 5799 5640 -159 6103
33 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 1:51:41 6367 5604 -763 6367
34 GOFFRE Pierrick 893 H40 7707IF 1:52:51 0 5547 4386
35 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 1:52:58 5999 5541 -458 5973
36 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H18 2904BR 1:53:27 5806 5517 -289 5821
37 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H18 6911AR 1:54:04 5325 5487 +162 5253
38 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 1:57:28 4860 5329 +469 5099
39 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:59:01 5513 5259 -254 5542
40 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H18 0705AR 1:59:09 3513 5253 +1740 4380
41 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 1:59:09 6195 5253 -942 6195
42 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:59:12 5673 5251 -422 5745
43 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF 1:59:57 0 5218 5007
44 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 2:00:18 6285 5203 -1082 6323
45 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 2:00:50 6470 5180 -1290 6470
46 THONIER Titouan 25134 H18 7807IF 2:01:01 5425 5172 -253 5333
47 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 2:03:22 4653 5074 +421 4931
48 GINET Thomas 32846 H18 2517BF 2:03:27 4875 5070 +195 5107
49 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 6911AR 2:04:48 5894 5015 -879 5934
50 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 2:08:13 5008 4882 -126 5057
51 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H40 5703GE 2:08:41 0 4864 5230
52 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 2:08:49 6003 4859 -1144 6081
53 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 2:10:10 5547 4809 -738 5507
54 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 2:12:09 5638 4736 -902 5665
55 FOUILLARD NICOLAS 32172 H40 1406NM 2:13:58 4413 4672 +259 4544
56 URVOY Ewan 27614 H18 6203HF 2:15:38 3758 4615 +857 4569
57 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE 2:17:20 5284 4558 -726 5183
58 MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF 2:20:11 3221 4465 +1244 4197
59 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 2:20:11 4325 4465 +140 4294
60 GRAFFAGNINO Josselin 37525 H18 2209BR 2:21:03 3704 4438 +734 4068
61 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 2:22:18 3740 4399 +659 3983
62 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 2:22:25 5212 4395 -817 4851
63 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 2:28:06 5344 4226 -1118 5344
64 GUERIN Fabien 25891 H40 7716IF 2:30:53 3324 4148 +824 3688
65 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 2:32:44 5104 4098 -1006 5043
66 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF 2:36:53 4119 3990 -129 4289
67 VERAY Oscar 36416 H18 6008HF 2:38:33 3332 3948 +616 3556
68 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 2:54:53 4086 3579 -507 4418
69 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF 2:55:53 4403 3559 -844 4403
70 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 3:02:41 4040 3426 -614 3962
CATALON Sébastien 3160 H40 6917AR abandon 4698 0 4698
SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR abandon 5573 0 5647
TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA abandon 3144 0 3232
LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA abandon 6664 0 6597
CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H40 4601OC abandon 3023 0 3115
RAU Maël 29097 H18 5909HF abandon 2193 0 2250
COLIN Ethan 37527 H18 2209BR abandon 2818 0 2899
BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H40 2904BR pm 5547 0 5570