Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - E1

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D18 6701GE 1:00:57 5112 5926 +814 5280
2 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM 1:02:08 5336 5813 +477 5501
3 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR 1:02:28 5235 5782 +547 5422
4 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D35 7512IF 1:02:51 5268 5747 +479 5619
5 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 1:03:49 6275 5660 -615 6289
6 BODY Diane 20030 D18 7305AR 1:04:31 5477 5599 +122 5536
7 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D18 4012NA 1:06:30 5161 5432 +271 5189
8 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 1:07:27 4270 5355 +1085 4672
9 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF 1:09:06 5348 5227 -121 5416
10 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 1:13:36 5459 4908 -551 5459
11 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:13:40 5808 4903 -905 5801
12 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 1:14:48 5190 4829 -361 5190
13 KARAMUCKI Elsa 39704 D35 5906HF 1:15:33 0 4781 3617
14 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 1:18:45 4138 4587 +449 4228
15 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 1:19:35 5552 4539 -1013 5408
16 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D18 2109BF 1:22:06 3036 4400 +1364 3295
17 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 1:22:29 4898 4379 -519 4898
18 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 1:26:42 4964 4166 -798 4910
19 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D35 6917AR 1:28:01 4109 4104 -5 4267
20 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 1:28:39 3575 4075 +500 3805
21 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D18 5907HF 1:32:08 3904 3920 +16 3907
22 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D18 6806GE 1:34:45 0 3812 3129
23 AHOND Louise 36997 D18 5907HF 1:35:58 3342 3764 +422 3485
24 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 1:37:55 4914 3689 -1225 4914
25 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:39:49 4015 3619 -396 4023
26 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D35 5906HF 1:40:32 2221 3593 +1372 2930
27 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D18 2109BF 1:46:10 2893 3402 +509 3147
28 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D18 6008HF 1:55:11 2977 3136 +159 3043
29 PEDRO Léonor 37719 D35 7512IF 1:56:52 3421 3091 -330 3542
30 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D18 6205HF 2:03:25 2278 2927 +649 2787
31 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 2:07:09 3340 2841 -499 3365
32 CHAUVAC KATHELYNE 37432 D35 2801CE 2:07:57 3444 2823 -621 3444
33 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D35 1403NM 2:09:28 4192 2790 -1402 4153
34 JEZEQUEL Marie 35803 D18 6008HF 2:11:20 3017 2750 -267 2844
35 DISCHER Marie 30793 D18 5703GE 2:30:23 3071 2402 -669 2950
36 ANTOINE Manon 38547 D18 5906HF 2:33:10 0 2358 2274
ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D18 8607NA abandon 3015 0 2845
LHOMME Clara 30682 D18 4504CE pm 1964 0 1948