Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - G1

Date : 23/08/2020
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:44:08 8'49 5881 7065 +1184 5973
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:49:47 9'57 6546 6263 -283 6553
3 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:53:21 10'40 5665 5844 +179 5817
4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:56:19 11'15 5285 5536 +251 5321
5 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:57:43 11'32 5121 5402 +281 5161
6 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 0:58:42 11'44 5377 5312 -65 5463
7 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:58:50 11'46 5153 5299 +146 5241
8 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:59:25 11'53 5840 5247 -593 5818
9 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:59:51 11'58 4823 5209 +386 4947
10 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:04:47 12'57 4422 4813 +391 4515
11 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 1:05:33 13'06 4676 4756 +80 4744
12 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:06:03 13'12 4297 4720 +423 4471
13 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:07:52 13'34 4415 4594 +179 4484
14 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:07:57 13'35 4707 4588 -119 4692
15 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 1:08:29 13'41 4639 4553 -86 4643
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 1:10:01 14'00 5047 4453 -594 5006
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:12:11 14'26 3939 4319 +380 4031
18 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 1:16:50 15'22 4526 4058 -468 4364
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:18:28 15'41 4444 3973 -471 4419
20 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:19:24 15'52 3813 3927 +114 3848
21 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 7808IF 1:19:51 15'58 3640 3905 +265 3732
22 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 1:20:32 16'06 3629 3872 +243 3618
23 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 1:21:11 16'14 3579 3841 +262 3934
24 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 1:21:11 16'14 4843 3841 -1002 4891
25 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D50 7807IF 1:21:55 16'23 4173 3806 -367 4179
26 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:23:16 16'39 3929 3744 -185 3905
27 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 1:24:05 16'49 3769 3708 -61 3770
28 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 7808IF 1:24:53 16'58 3831 3673 -158 3881
29 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 1:25:30 17'06 3899 3647 -252 3892
30 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:25:34 17'06 3343 3644 +301 3557
31 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:26:06 17'13 3421 3621 +200 3473
32 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 1:26:40 17'20 4654 3598 -1056 4654
33 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:27:11 17'26 3522 3576 +54 3601
34 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:27:14 17'26 3754 3574 -180 3762
35 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:28:02 17'36 3738 3542 -196 3891
36 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:28:13 17'38 3182 3534 +352 3338
37 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:28:13 17'38 3338 3534 +196 3449
38 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 1:28:50 17'46 2948 3510 +562 3207
39 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:29:10 17'50 3529 3497 -32 3633
40 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:30:29 18'05 3035 3446 +411 3167
41 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D55 1905NA 1:31:30 18'18 3688 3408 -280 3638
42 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:34:13 18'50 3183 3309 +126 3304
43 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:34:48 18'57 3502 3289 -213 3492
44 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:35:32 19'06 3161 3264 +103 3237
45 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:40:11 20'02 3644 3112 -532 3612
46 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:40:54 20'10 2824 3090 +266 2951
47 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:41:19 20'15 3440 3077 -363 3440
48 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:42:06 20'25 3005 3054 +49 3091
49 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:43:43 20'44 3150 3006 -144 3213
50 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 1:43:51 20'46 3420 3002 -418 3554
51 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D50 2109BF 1:46:52 21'22 4031 2918 -1113 4007
52 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:47:11 21'26 3875 2909 -966 3875
53 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 1:48:17 21'39 3839 2879 -960 3853
54 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8813GE 1:50:48 22'09 2631 2814 +183 2732
55 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:51:48 22'21 3947 2789 -1158 3997
56 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:53:45 22'45 2511 2741 +230 2666
57 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 1:53:55 22'47 3688 2737 -951 3560
58 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 1:55:23 23'04 3599 2702 -897 3547
59 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D55 1408NM 1:56:29 23'17 4304 2677 -1627 4252
60 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 1:57:00 23'24 3311 2665 -646 3300
61 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 2:01:15 24'15 2834 2571 -263 2923
62 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 2:01:36 24'19 3057 2564 -493 3057
63 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D55 7720IF 2:06:57 25'23 2786 2456 -330 3037
64 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA 2:16:27 27'17 2667 2285 -382 2597
65 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909HF 2:30:09 30'01 1226 2076 +850 1543
66 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 2:54:29 34'53 2009 1787 -222 2088
CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR abandon None 2713 0 2732
CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA abandon None 4017 0 4017
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA pm None 2432 0 2432
LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR pm None 5199 0 5199
PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA pm None 4212 0 4212
POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF pm None 4510 0 4510
SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE pm None 4255 0 4276
DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ pm None 4125 0 4119
LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D50 8903BF pm None 3874 0 3560
SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE pm None 3283 0 3454
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA pm None 2416 0 2416