Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - G2

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:48:19 6534 6828 +294 6721
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:49:07 6041 6717 +676 6356
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:49:16 6310 6696 +386 6425
4 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H60 5906HF 0:51:35 6275 6395 +120 6576
5 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:51:49 6152 6367 +215 6289
6 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:51:55 5821 6354 +533 5887
7 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:53:01 6452 6222 -230 6414
8 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:54:23 6085 6066 -19 6195
9 BARDES Philippe 8567 H65 7701IF 0:55:27 4332 5949 +1617 5148
10 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:56:29 5389 5841 +452 5437
11 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:57:13 5344 5766 +422 5385
12 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:57:26 5931 5744 -187 5949
13 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:59:59 4949 5500 +551 5119
14 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H60 7707IF 1:00:02 4872 5495 +623 5302
15 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 1:00:11 6449 5481 -968 6399
16 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 1:00:45 4822 5430 +608 4966
17 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 1:01:02 5217 5405 +188 5214
18 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:01:05 5709 5401 -308 5748
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 1:01:47 5484 5340 -144 5460
20 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 1:02:44 6147 5259 -888 6204
21 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 1:03:34 5012 5190 +178 5087
22 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF 1:03:50 5356 5168 -188 5356
23 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:08:49 5058 4794 -264 4920
24 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF 1:09:45 4554 4730 +176 4598
25 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 1:10:07 4426 4705 +279 4655
26 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 1:10:12 5163 4699 -464 5134
27 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 39767 H65 2517BF 1:10:21 4689 4610
28 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 1:13:39 5015 4479 -536 5008
29 RICHARD Christian 3421 H65 1303PZ 1:16:56 4858 4288 -570 4801
30 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:17:34 3971 4253 +282 4007
31 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 1:17:46 4976 4242 -734 4793
32 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H65 6701GE 1:18:04 4423 4226 -197 4510
33 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H65 7808IF 1:18:06 3868 4224 +356 3941
34 BRUYLANT Dominique 16909 H60 5907HF 1:18:16 4215 4180
35 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 1:19:23 5141 4156 -985 5158
36 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:19:49 4763 4133 -630 4707
37 GIRARD Regis 15498 H60 3705CE 1:19:56 4076 4127 +51 4466
38 LEROY Jacques 7215 H65 5907HF 1:23:24 2608 3956 +1348 3123
39 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:24:15 4633 3916 -717 4433
40 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 1:24:17 3650 3914 +264 4018
41 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:24:18 4535 3913 -622 4489
42 NOY Eyal 9126 H65 7807IF 1:24:28 3394 3906 +512 3659
43 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 1:26:44 4162 3804 -358 3963
44 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 1:26:55 4053 3796 -257 4103
45 LE COZ Joel 18141 H65 2904BR 1:27:12 3620 3783 +163 3714
46 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 1:29:29 4031 3687 -344 4136
47 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H60 4504CE 1:31:09 2067 3619 +1552 3303
48 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 1:32:48 2618 3555 +937 3243
49 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:33:28 4073 3530 -543 4129
50 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:34:30 4127 3491 -636 3975
51 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:35:35 3760 3451 -309 3798
52 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR 1:38:25 3361 3352 -9 3512
53 COUESNON Pascal 34797 H60 8903BF 1:38:39 2401 3344 +943 3107
54 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:41:15 3332 3258 -74 3337
55 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF 1:42:44 4502 3211 -1291 4502
56 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:46:01 3885 3112 -773 3869
57 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:49:16 3839 3019 -820 3829
58 TORZ Didier 9164 H65 5906HF 1:54:53 3330 2872 -458 3330
59 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H60 6009HF 1:55:14 3330 2863 -467 3335
60 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:58:49 2763 2776 +13 2926
61 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE 2:00:31 2988 2737 -251 2820
62 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 2:01:02 2193 2726 +533 2275
63 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 2:08:20 2844 2571 -273 2830
64 MICHEL Denis 34927 H60 5703GE 2:08:45 2091 2562 +471 2644
65 VARIN Guy 2691 H60 2101BF 2:10:53 2429 2521 +92 2523
66 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 2:34:37 2488 2134 -354 2894
67 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 3:11:07 2511 1726 -785 2511
CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF abandon 5757 0 5540
ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE abandon 4114 0 4123
GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF pm 5800 0 5808
WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF pm 4908 0 4900