Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - H

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 0:36:51 5132 5584 +452 5313
2 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:40:48 4070 5044 +974 4401
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H70 5702GE 0:42:04 5412 4892 -520 5524
4 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:42:23 5875 4855 -1020 5837
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:44:45 4746 4598 -148 4715
6 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 0:45:01 3504 4571 +1067 3893
7 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H70 1403NM 0:45:30 3750 4523 +773 3998
8 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:46:24 3661 4435 +774 3772
9 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:46:44 4888 4403 -485 4861
10 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D60 6008HF 0:47:28 3751 4335 +584 4102
11 VENON Gérard 2738 H75 2105BF 0:48:31 5076 4241 -835 4964
12 HAMON Patrick 2146 H70 7716IF 0:48:34 4638 4237 -401 4638
13 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 0:49:29 4467 4158 -309 4342
14 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:50:11 4370 4100 -270 4354
15 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H70 7707IF 0:50:46 4197 4053 -144 4421
16 EGGLI Roland 5938 H75 6803GE 0:51:31 3984 3994 +10 4188
17 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:51:52 4195 3967 -228 4088
18 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 0:53:55 3817 3575
19 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:54:11 3915 3798 -117 3894
20 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:54:44 4112 3760 -352 4139
21 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF 0:55:56 4143 3679 -464 4101
22 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:56:24 3799 3649 -150 3828
23 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:56:34 3596 3638 +42 3575
24 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D60 2904BR 0:56:52 3441 3619 +178 3584
25 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 0:57:30 2875 3579 +704 3581
26 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H75 2108BF 0:58:49 4800 3499 -1301 4747
27 MANO Claudio 3137 H70 2104BF 0:59:10 3420 3478 +58 3517
28 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:59:16 3308 3472 +164 3366
29 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 1:00:14 4002 3416 -586 4053
30 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 1:00:18 3712 3413 -299 3669
31 LAMY Christine 89 D60 7309AR 1:01:25 3142 3350 +208 3192
32 CRENN Christian 1379 H70 7808IF 1:01:41 2692 3336 +644 3099
33 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 1:02:06 4323 3314 -1009 4358
34 LEROY Odile 7216 D60 5907HF 1:02:46 2671 3278 +607 3145
35 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:04:07 2877 3209 +332 3002
36 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 1:04:27 2978 3193 +215 3037
37 ENARD Yves 2666 H70 2101BF 1:04:32 3677 3189 -488 3707
38 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 1:05:46 3544 3129 -415 3246
39 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF 1:05:53 3494 3123 -371 3494
40 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 1:06:01 3334 3117 -217 3342
41 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF 1:06:49 2474 3080 +606 2675
42 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H75 4012NA 1:07:32 3549 3047 -502 3542
43 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:08:07 2743 3021 +278 2850
44 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:08:11 3409 3018 -391 3390
45 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D65 1403NM 1:08:45 2312 2993 +681 2520
46 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 1:08:54 3472 2987 -485 3481
47 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 1:09:07 4014 2977 -1037 3990
48 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 1:10:26 3487 2922 -565 3465
49 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:10:41 3274 2911 -363 3257
50 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H70 6009HF 1:11:56 3306 2861 -445 3204
51 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D60 7716IF 1:12:27 3273 2840 -433 3228
52 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:15:05 2782 2741 -41 2929
53 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H75 1705NA 1:16:46 2274 2681 +407 2427
54 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 1:19:04 2882 2603 -279 2804
55 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H80 1705NA 1:19:59 2116 2573 +457 2327
56 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D60 4504CE 1:20:27 2558 2660
57 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D70 6804GE 1:20:47 3138 2547 -591 2995
58 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 1:22:01 3666 2509 -1157 3615
59 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D65 5906HF 1:23:49 2449 2455 +6 2381
60 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D70 6803GE 1:24:42 3059 2429 -630 3259
61 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 1:25:50 2704 2397 -307 2682
62 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 1:25:56 2411 2395 -16 2444
63 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D75 0207HF 1:26:11 2609 2388 -221 2609
64 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 1:27:13 2713 2359 -354 2643
65 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 1:29:32 2769 2298 -471 2802
66 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D65 8903BF 1:29:58 1963 2287 +324 2199
67 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 1:31:28 3777 2250 -1527 3812
68 POGU Paulette 4671 D70 5402GE 1:33:44 2505 2195 -310 2369
69 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:34:33 2991 2176 -815 2991
70 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:35:51 2380 2147 -233 2398
71 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:40:17 1768 2052 +284 2130
72 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D65 7709IF 1:41:29 2667 2028 -639 2658
73 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:55:02 1841 1789 -52 1893
74 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 1:55:05 2070 1788 -282 2093
75 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:58:21 3180 1739 -1441 3229
76 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8813GE 2:04:11 2171 1657 -514 1790
77 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H75 7512IF 2:06:28 745 1627 +882 1215
HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA abandon 2202 0 2250
ROBERT Martine 1087 D70 7004BF pm 3448 0 3448
PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF pm 5182 0 5206