Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - I

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:54:33 7660 4155 -3505 7614
2 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:55:19 6242 4097 -2145 6168
3 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:56:43 5464 3996 -1468 5464
4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:56:50 6168 3988 -2180 6119
5 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:58:52 4189 3850 -339 4242
6 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 1:00:25 6278 3751 -2527 6172
7 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 1:02:19 3522 3637 +115 3636
8 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 1:02:22 4998 3634 -1364 4998
9 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 1:03:54 3202 3547 +345 3640
10 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 1:06:25 4885 3412 -1473 4885
11 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 1:08:38 3508 3302 -206 3466
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 1:09:19 5585 3270 -2315 5585
13 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 1:10:37 3907 3209 -698 3948
14 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 1:10:59 3769 3193 -576 3833
15 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 1:11:55 3826 3151 -675 3796
16 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 1:11:58 2188 3149 +961 2759
17 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 1:12:20 3414 3133 -281 3595
18 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 1:13:49 5134 3070 -2064 5015
19 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 1:14:35 2149 3039 +890 2782
20 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 1:15:26 3243 3005 -238 3379
21 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H16 7716IF 1:16:12 3618 2974 -644 3503
22 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 1:18:41 2526 2880 +354 2759
23 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H16 2904BR 1:21:27 2100 2783 +683 2557
24 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 1:24:09 4850 2693 -2157 4850
25 SENESCHAL Thomas 38345 H16 6205HF 1:25:54 2439 2638 +199 2576
26 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 1:27:03 2468 2604 +136 2549
27 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 1:27:40 2507 2585 +78 2589
28 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 1:27:54 2814 2578 -236 2827
29 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 1:28:16 2501 2568 +67 2683
30 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA 1:29:29 3076 2533 -543 3012
31 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM 1:31:46 3748 2470 -1278 3686
32 PLAGNE Mathias 38457 H16 4204AR 1:32:25 1579 2452 +873 2008
33 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 1:32:31 3713 2450 -1263 3634
34 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 1:35:56 3515 2363 -1152 3680
35 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF 1:38:50 5494 2293 -3201 5494
36 DELAIRE Lucas 38448 H16 5907HF 1:41:08 1727 2241 +514 2004
37 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 1:43:41 2154 2186 +32 2182
38 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H16 8106OC 1:44:50 2813 2162 -651 2813
39 MALBET Josselin 39222 H16 2209BR 1:48:18 2093 1956
40 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 1:48:56 3393 2081 -1312 3303
41 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 1:53:59 1952 1988 +36 2076
42 TALVAS Damien 30151 H16 9105IF 1:54:51 2091 1973 -118 2156
43 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 1:56:34 2223 1944 -279 2349
44 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF 2:08:24 1512 1765 +253 1609
45 BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR 2:21:26 2005 1602 -403 2018
LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H16 3705CE abandon 2437 0 2437