Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - K

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:45:32 4454 4106 -348 4415
2 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:46:13 3773 4045 +272 3919
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:46:25 4380 4027 -353 4422
4 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:47:35 3993 3929 -64 3989
5 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 0:48:23 3958 3864 -94 3957
6 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:49:12 3729 3800 +71 3855
7 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:49:29 3356 3778 +422 3658
8 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:50:57 4252 3669 -583 4252
9 COLIN Clara 28315 D16 8807GE 0:51:49 4339 3608 -731 4336
10 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 0:52:50 4097 3538 -559 4097
11 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:53:13 2957 3513 +556 3112
12 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 0:53:29 3921 3495 -426 3868
13 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 0:53:48 2991 3475 +484 3244
14 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:53:58 2989 3464 +475 3282
15 SCHUESSLER Nora 38350 D16 6804GE 0:55:37 3015 3361 +346 3249
16 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 0:56:26 4010 3313 -697 4095
17 FLAHAUT Lénaïc 38168 D16 6205HF 0:58:19 2151 3206 +1055 2750
18 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 0:59:17 4061 3153 -908 4061
19 SCHUESSLER Fiona 38349 D16 6804GE 0:59:49 2686 3125 +439 3063
20 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 1:00:41 4639 3081 -1558 4543
21 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 1:01:20 4876 3048 -1828 4876
22 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 1:02:26 3447 2994 -453 3383
23 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 1:03:21 2793 2951 +158 2931
24 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 1:06:44 2994 2801 -193 3141
25 BERNARD Yann 39520 H35 2517BF 1:08:09 2743 3041
26 SANCHEZ Marilou 37654 D16 6008HF 1:09:35 1610 2687 +1077 2337
27 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D16 5909HF 1:10:59 2859 2634 -225 3112
28 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 1:11:24 2886 2618 -268 2944
29 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D16 3810AR 1:12:31 2267 2578 +311 2428
30 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D16 2517BF 1:12:45 2687 2570 -117 2697
31 JEZEQUEL Louison 35804 D16 6008HF 1:13:56 1781 2528 +747 2298
32 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 1:14:01 2868 2526 -342 2824
33 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H16 8813GE 1:15:17 1772 2483 +711 2154
34 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D16 1705NA 1:20:41 2283 2317 +34 2340
35 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 1:22:02 2279 2188
36 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D40 2904BR 1:22:19 2958 2271 -687 3094
37 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D16 6208HF 1:22:45 2790 2259 -531 2993
38 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 1:22:51 2041 2256 +215 2108
39 SCHONWASSER Isabelle 37845 D21 5906HF 1:25:53 1965 2177 +212 2134
40 MARECHAL Aurore 36587 D16 6205HF 1:28:40 1556 2108 +552 1987
41 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:41:36 1937 1840 -97 2009
42 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D45 5909HF 1:45:52 1663 1766 +103 1727
43 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D16 4504CE 1:46:04 1069 1762 +693 1293
44 SIAO Laurina 36233 D40 7512IF 2:00:01 0 1558 1765
FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR pm 2991 0 2966