Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - Lbis

Date : 23/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF 0:35:16 2012 2568 +556 2141
2 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:36:48 1782 2461 +679 1939
3 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:38:22 2182 2360 +178 2238
4 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:38:39 2964 2343 -621 3099
5 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:40:10 2736 2255 -481 2772
6 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:40:50 2060 2218 +158 2223
7 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 0:41:38 2762 2175 -587 2762
8 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:41:42 1736 2172 +436 2142
9 SENCE Romane 29055 D14 5906HF 0:42:56 2519 2109 -410 2581
10 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 0:43:16 1680 2093 +413 1903
11 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 0:43:23 2047 2087 +40 2217
12 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:43:25 2410 2086 -324 2410
13 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D14 0207HF 0:43:44 1729 2071 +342 1772
14 MASSON Prune 33183 D14 2108BF 0:44:06 2011 2054 +43 2009
15 SOUCHOIS Lola 38543 D14 7807IF 0:45:25 1156 1994 +838 1401
16 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 0:45:52 2307 1974 -333 2369
17 REYDANT Juliette 19882 D21 2704NM 0:46:01 1968 1850
18 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H50 5907HF 0:47:06 0 1923 1846
19 MATTART Louise 34334 D14 0207HF 0:48:53 1842 1853 +11 1891
20 VILLEDIEU Manon 34349 D14 1403NM 0:50:13 1349 1803 +454 1733
21 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D14 8702NA 0:51:26 2912 1761 -1151 2771
22 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 0:51:32 1461 1757 +296 1543
23 DERLOT Lise 35406 D14 7716IF 0:51:41 1196 1752 +556 1742
24 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D14 6208HF 0:52:30 2192 1725 -467 2201
25 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:53:05 1519 1706 +187 1732
26 SUIRE Melie 30895 D14 1705NA 0:56:55 1541 1591 +50 1623
27 MOUCHETTE Manon 21222 D16 6917AR 0:57:36 1572 1509
28 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D16 4601OC 0:57:40 1132 1570 +438 1543
29 BIDEGORRY Karine 34879 D45 7311AR 1:00:06 0 1507 1417
30 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 1:03:32 2206 1425 -781 2397
31 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE 1:06:33 2852 1361 -1491 2852
32 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 1:07:15 2278 1347 -931 2501
33 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 1:09:39 1808 1300 -508 2371
34 HANOTTE Alexandre 39576 H21 2704NM 1:10:48 1279 1202
35 GUERINI Alice 27021 D14 7716IF 1:10:57 1722 1276 -446 1732
36 BLONDEAU François 33151 H50 5407GE 1:17:51 1646 1163 -483 1887
37 BOURGEOIS Vincent 37981 H50 7512IF 1:22:08 3151 1103 -2048 3309
38 PERRIN Clotilde 38452 D45 2109BF 1:22:45 0 1094 1366
39 GORWECKI Stéphanie 38449 D45 5907HF 1:27:26 1036 974
40 LHOMME Marie 30678 D45 4504CE 1:35:34 2160 948 -1212 891
41 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D14 4601OC 1:56:30 1441 777 -664 1481
CATALON Isabelle 21154 D40 6917AR pm 0 0