Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Fontainebleau (77) - M

Date : 23/08/2020
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 YVART Erwan 29852 H12 7807IF 0:25:12 6'18 2241 2120 -121 2241
2 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:25:28 6'22 1912 2098 +186 1965
3 SENCE Axel 29140 H12 5906HF 0:25:37 6'24 1913 2086 +173 1958
4 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:27:31 6'52 1920 1942 +22 1924
5 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D12 3812AR 0:28:04 7'01 1654 1904 +250 1840
6 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:28:22 7'05 2190 1883 -307 2177
7 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:28:30 7'07 1646 1875 +229 1726
8 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H12 7807IF 0:28:48 7'12 1819 1855 +36 1831
9 CHATELAIN Paul 38377 H12 6205HF 0:29:08 7'17 1662 1834 +172 1766
10 HENKY Edouard 29271 H12 2109BF 0:29:31 7'22 1411 1810 +399 1548
11 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:30:45 7'41 1763 1737 -26 1811
12 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC 0:30:49 7'42 1512 1734 +222 1554
13 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:31:20 7'50 2050 1705 -345 1920
14 PAIN Théophile 36259 H12 3705CE 0:31:21 7'50 1524 1704 +180 1646
15 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE 0:31:46 7'56 1525 1682 +157 1619
16 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7311AR 0:32:10 8'02 1655 1661 +6 1673
17 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D12 2904BR 0:32:23 8'05 1675 1650 -25 1789
18 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:33:18 8'19 1617 1604 -13 1583
19 LAGNIER Maxime 39828 H12 6205HF 0:34:53 8'43 (2000) 1532 1487
20 TONDU Jeanne 37049 D12 7716IF 0:36:00 9'00 1170 1484 +314 1318
21 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D12 8702NA 0:36:21 9'05 1252 1470 +218 1291
22 SANCHEZ Gabriel 37655 H12 6008HF 0:37:00 9'15 1531 1444 -87 1564
23 BULLA Audrey 30740 D12 8702NA 0:37:02 9'15 1628 1443 -185 1514
24 GEROMEY Loreena 36209 D12 8813GE 0:37:03 9'15 1422 1442 +20 1427
25 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D12 1403NM 0:38:41 9'40 1758 1381 -377 1758
26 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:38:43 9'40 1698 1380 -318 1950
27 DUFEY Gabriel 31856 H12 6008HF 0:38:53 9'43 1469 1374 -95 1587
28 COLIN Lucie 21255 D12 5407GE 0:39:02 9'45 1508 1369 -139 1437
29 NONDEDEO Baptiste 36735 H12 7716IF 0:39:44 9'56 1154 1345 +191 1233
30 BIARD Loïza 35040 D12 7716IF 0:40:08 10'02 1273 1331 +58 1211
31 TARISSE Stéphanie 39220 D45 2209BR 0:41:41 10'25 1282 1205
32 WARNANT Maiwenn 37232 D12 6008HF 0:42:49 10'42 1021 1248 +227 1234
33 BARBERON Benoit 39203 H40 2209BR 0:44:12 11'03 1209 1161
34 CLABAUX Emma 37103 D12 6208HF 0:45:36 11'24 921 1172 +251 1201
35 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H12 4601OC 0:45:59 11'29 1829 1162 -667 1882
36 GICQUEL Sara 38397 D14 2904BR 0:46:01 11'30 0 1161 1138
37 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 0:46:27 11'36 1151 1150 -1 1170
38 CATALON Julie 38231 D12 6917AR 0:48:29 12'07 557 1102 +545 702
39 SEILLIER louise 39669 D12 6208HF 0:48:39 12'09 (2000) 1098 800
40 DOUNON MONCLA Alice 37071 D10 3308NA 0:48:59 12'14 1245 1091 -154 1220
41 GOFFRE Alexan 38873 H12 7707IF 0:50:18 12'34 (2000) 1062 998
42 MALBET Maximilien 39221 H14 2209BR 0:52:16 13'04 1022 961
43 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D12 6917AR 0:52:48 13'12 (2000) 1012 972
44 VERAY Lilou 38655 D12 6008HF 0:52:59 13'14 1037 1008 -29 1072
45 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 0:56:33 14'08 1059 945 -114 1069
46 BADOR Jeanne 35430 D12 0207HF 0:58:20 14'35 1156 916 -240 1236
47 BARBERON Anne-Laure 39204 D35 2209BR 0:58:39 14'39 911 875
48 SCHUESSLER Ariane 38348 D50 6804GE 0:59:02 14'45 725 905 +180 904
49 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 1:00:08 15'02 1426 888 -538 1501
50 GANDELIN Emie 31385 D12 3914BF 1:00:33 15'08 674 882 +208 821
51 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D14 2904BR 1:00:35 15'08 0 882 1162
52 DALIBARD Léo 19027 H16 6804GE 1:01:10 15'17 0 873 838
53 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 1:02:10 15'32 1035 859 -176 1066
54 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 1:03:30 15'52 1430 841 -589 1473
55 BARBERON Gwenaelle 39205 D14 2209BR 1:04:12 16'03 832 799
56 DEMEUSE Maryline 32624 D55 2517BF 1:21:46 20'26 855 653 -202 855
57 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 32282 H12 5402GE 1:35:36 23'54 925 559 -366 879