Chateau Landon (77) - D H16,18

Date : 21/08/2020
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H18 1307PZ 0:11:28 4'46 6423 4811 -1612 6423
2 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:11:59 4'59 6242 4604 -1638 6168
3 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H18 4203AR 0:12:03 5'01 6260 4578 -1682 6260
4 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 0:12:07 5'02 6179 4553 -1626 6179
5 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF 0:12:21 5'08 5814 4467 -1347 5725
6 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:12:22 5'09 5464 4461 -1003 5464
7 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR 0:12:30 5'12 7167 4413 -2754 7018
8 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:12:37 5'15 4885 4373 -512 4885
9 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 0:12:39 5'16 5312 4361 -951 5222
10 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF 0:12:43 5'17 5518 4338 -1180 5518
11 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:12:52 5'21 6255 4288 -1967 6255
12 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA 0:12:55 5'22 6331 4271 -2060 6331
13 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:13:05 5'27 5134 4217 -917 5134
14 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:13:05 5'27 4189 4217 +28 4234
15 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 0:13:08 5'28 6101 4201 -1900 6101
16 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:13:11 5'29 6278 4185 -2093 6261
17 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:13:27 5'36 4998 4102 -896 4998
18 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 0:13:44 5'43 5547 4017 -1530 5547
19 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:13:44 5'43 3907 4017 +110 3919
20 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:13:47 5'44 3769 4002 +233 3892
21 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 0:13:55 5'47 3202 3964 +762 3254
22 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 0:14:02 5'50 6203 3931 -2272 6203
23 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:14:24 6'00 3243 3831 +588 3397
24 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:14:24 6'00 3414 3831 +417 3507
25 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 0:14:27 6'01 5285 3818 -1467 5285
26 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H18 6911AR 0:14:35 6'04 5325 3783 -1542 5233
27 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM 0:14:39 6'06 3748 3766 +18 3751
28 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 0:14:40 6'06 2507 3761 +1254 2584
29 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:14:53 6'12 4524 3707 -817 4462
30 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H18 2904BR 0:15:09 6'18 5806 3641 -2165 5806
31 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 0:15:28 6'26 3079 3567 +488 3276
32 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:15:29 6'27 3522 3563 +41 3566
33 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 0:15:33 6'28 2188 3548 +1360 0
34 URVOY Ewan 27614 H18 6203HF 0:15:34 6'29 3758 3544 -214 3758
35 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:16:01 6'40 6664 3444 -3220 6597
36 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 0:16:05 6'42 2149 3430 +1281 2348
37 MALBET Josselin 39222 H16 2209BR 0:16:31 6'52 3340 0
38 GRAFFAGNINO Josselin 37525 H18 2209BR 0:16:35 6'54 3704 3327 -377 3704
39 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:16:40 6'56 3515 3310 -205 3588
40 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H16 2904BR 0:17:29 7'17 2100 3155 +1055 2395
41 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 0:17:45 7'23 2223 3108 +885 2446
42 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 0:18:03 7'31 4325 3056 -1269 4272
43 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 0:18:05 7'32 3713 3051 -662 3634
44 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 0:18:25 7'40 2468 2996 +528 2531
45 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 0:18:33 7'43 1952 2974 +1022 2105
46 COLIN Ethan 37527 H18 2209BR 0:18:39 7'46 2818 2958 +140 2899
47 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 0:18:45 7'48 3393 2942 -451 3303
48 RAU Maël 29097 H18 5909HF 0:20:53 8'42 2193 2642 +449 2250
49 TALVAS Damien 30151 H16 9105IF 0:21:05 8'47 2091 2617 +526 2156
50 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA 0:22:04 9'11 3076 2500 -576 3076
51 BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR 0:26:38 11'05 2005 2071 +66 2064
52 DALIBARD Léo 19027 H16 6804GE 0:41:19 17'12 0 1335 0
PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR pm None 6168 0 6168
LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR pm None 3826 0 3826