Chateau Landon (77) - H2 D50, 55

Date : 21/08/2020
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:13:46 6'15 5881 5294 -587 5817
2 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:14:29 6'35 5351 5032 -319 5361
3 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:14:34 6'37 5153 5003 -150 5222
4 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:15:02 6'50 4843 4848 +5 4891
5 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:15:50 7'11 4255 4603 +348 4276
6 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF 0:16:07 7'19 3998 4522 +524 4042
7 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:16:41 7'35 4297 4368 +71 4245
8 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:16:51 7'39 3947 4325 +378 3997
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:16:57 7'42 5047 4300 -747 5006
10 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 0:17:03 7'45 4654 4275 -379 4654
11 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:17:03 7'45 4179 4275 +96 4240
12 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:17:45 8'04 3338 4106 +768 3434
13 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:17:48 8'05 4125 4094 -31 4119
14 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:17:53 8'07 3939 4075 +136 3953
15 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:18:19 8'19 3738 3979 +241 3768
16 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 0:18:31 8'25 3629 3936 +307 3722
17 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:18:36 8'27 3283 3918 +635 3454
18 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:18:43 8'30 4526 3894 -632 4425
19 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:18:48 8'32 4510 3877 -633 4510
20 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 0:19:00 8'38 2948 3836 +888 3031
21 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D50 2109BF 0:19:05 8'40 4031 3819 -212 4007
22 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 0:19:12 8'43 3899 3796 -103 3904
23 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:19:16 8'45 3813 3783 -30 3831
24 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D55 1408NM 0:19:16 8'45 4304 3783 -521 4252
25 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:19:20 8'47 4212 3770 -442 4212
26 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:19:27 8'50 4444 3747 -697 4444
27 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:19:48 9'00 3502 3681 +179 3551
28 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D50 6008HF 0:19:50 9'00 2780 3675 +895 2952
29 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 7808IF 0:19:50 9'00 3831 3675 -156 3831
30 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:20:22 9'15 3769 3578 -191 3769
31 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 0:20:36 9'21 2834 3538 +704 2923
32 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 0:20:36 9'21 3420 3538 +118 3554
33 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 0:20:49 9'27 3688 3501 -187 3588
34 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D55 7720IF 0:21:31 9'46 2786 3387 +601 3037
35 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:21:35 9'48 4415 3377 -1038 4415
36 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 0:23:17 10'35 3311 3130 -181 3319
37 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 0:23:41 10'45 3579 3077 -502 3579
38 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 0:24:14 11'00 3005 3007 +2 3051
39 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 0:24:28 11'07 3118 2979 -139 3143
40 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 0:24:52 11'18 2713 2931 +218 2732
41 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 0:27:29 12'29 1430 2652 +1222 1473
42 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 0:27:53 12'40 2463 2614 +151 2493
43 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 0:30:20 13'47 2009 2403 +394 2159
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR pm None 4422 0 4422
BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE pm None 3343 0 3343
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA pm None 2432 0 2432
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ pm None 3150 0 3150