Forêt de la Coubre le Pavillon (17) - Violet Long

Date : 30/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:05:17 7347 6819 -528 7372
2 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 1:08:33 6664 6494 -170 6642
3 SCHUESSLER Thomas 38347 H50 6804GE 1:10:32 6057 6312 +255 6576
4 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:11:17 5386 6245 +859 6044
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 1:13:09 7158 6086 -1072 7158
6 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:14:42 5764 5960 +196 5846
7 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H18 1905NA 1:15:23 4980 5906 +926 5278
8 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 1:15:43 6613 5880 -733 6671
9 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:17:28 5584 5747 +163 5629
10 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D35 1905NA 1:18:38 5779 5661 -118 5769
11 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:18:54 5971 5642 -329 5891
12 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 1:19:36 5142 5593 +451 5180
13 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H20 1601NA 1:20:08 4261 5555 +1294 4713
14 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 1:20:31 6502 5529 -973 6447
15 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:21:29 5671 5463 -208 5833
16 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:22:43 4819 5382 +563 4808
17 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 2407NA 1:23:47 5796 5313 -483 5785
18 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 1:24:36 4662 5262 +600 4704
19 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:25:41 5008 5196 +188 5117
20 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:25:56 5599 5180 -419 5653
21 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 1:25:59 4964 5177 +213 4991
22 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H40 3323NA 1:27:11 5984 5106 -878 5867
23 BACHELLERIE Benoît 36231 H40 2407NA 1:29:15 4811 4988 +177 4870
24 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H55 8702NA 1:34:06 4254 4731 +477 4385
25 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 1:36:12 3887 4628 +741 4103
26 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:38:09 4919 4536 -383 4958
27 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:38:33 5312 4517 -795 5305
28 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:39:39 4308 4467 +159 4377
29 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:40:23 4028 4435 +407 4399
30 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 1:40:41 4517 4422 -95 4517
31 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:41:58 4895 4366 -529 4907
32 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H35 3319NA 1:42:47 0 4331 4221
33 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 1:43:19 4088 4309 +221 3779
34 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:44:01 4000 4280 +280 4485
35 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:44:15 4104 4270 +166 4290
36 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:45:56 4587 4202 -385 4523
37 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:48:08 4451 4117 -334 4433
38 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:48:36 4932 4099 -833 4971
39 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:52:16 4889 3965 -924 4889
40 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 1:53:36 4086 3919 -167 4459
41 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 1705NA 1:54:58 3872 3717
42 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:54:59 3774 3872 +98 3824
43 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:55:05 4762 3868 -894 4762
44 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:57:43 4237 3782 -455 4196
45 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE 2:11:10 4183 3394 -789 4183
46 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3323NA 2:46:05 2791 2680 -111 2882