Forêt de la Coubre le Pavillon (17) - Violet Moyen

Date : 30/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA 0:45:08 6433 6943 +510 6721
2 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:50:15 4998 6236 +1238 5404
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:53:28 5939 5861 -78 5987
4 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 0:56:34 2188 5539 +3351 4079
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:56:54 6041 5507 -534 6297
6 PETINON Samuel 23020 H20 2301NA 0:59:25 3554 5274 +1720 4750
7 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 1:03:20 5415 4948 -467 5415
8 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:03:54 5709 4904 -805 5748
9 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4705NA 1:04:45 5225 4839 -386 5225
10 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:05:17 4956 4800 -156 4948
11 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 1:06:25 5047 4718 -329 4974
12 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA 1:08:31 0 4573 3775
13 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:08:47 5115 4556 -559 5115
14 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 1:09:09 5199 4531 -668 5199
15 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 1:09:38 5217 4500 -717 5214
16 ROCH Francis 17092 H55 4012NA 1:10:46 4066 4428 +362 4246
17 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA 1:11:48 3613 4364 +751 3990
18 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H21 1905NA 1:13:36 4859 4257 -602 5163
19 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 1:13:37 4786 4257 -529 4786
20 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:14:30 4982 4206 -776 4669
21 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 1:15:04 4221 4174 -47 4307
22 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 1:15:44 4822 4138 -684 4992
23 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA 1:17:42 3325 4033 +708 3725
24 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 1:18:23 4338 3998 -340 4484
25 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:18:56 4015 3970 -45 4106
26 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA 1:19:11 4364 3957 -407 4364
27 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 1:19:15 3771 3954 +183 3890
28 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:19:37 4031 3936 -95 4049
29 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 1:21:21 3396 3852 +456 3573
30 CHAISEMARTIN Célia 39054 D20 8702NA 1:23:28 0 3754 3501
31 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 1:23:30 5275 3753 -1522 5275
32 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:24:00 4396 3730 -666 4339
33 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:24:15 3816 3719 -97 3809
34 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 1:24:20 4696 3716 -980 4549
35 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:25:34 3972 3662 -310 3876
36 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA 1:26:45 0 3612 2772
37 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:27:35 3698 3578 -120 3698
38 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA 1:27:46 4861 3570 -1291 4861
39 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H55 1601NA 1:31:06 4426 3440 -986 4451
40 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:32:24 4212 3391 -821 4192
41 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:33:41 3312 3345 +33 3273
42 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 2407NA 1:37:46 3559 3205 -354 3565
43 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 1:40:55 3204 3105 -99 3357
44 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:42:58 3313 3043 -270 3265
45 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 1:43:21 2535 3032 +497 3125
46 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:48:31 3351 2888 -463 3299
47 ANDRIEUX Christian 38024 H60 1601NA 1:52:14 2388 2792 +404 2332
48 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 1:54:20 3588 2741 -847 3645
49 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:55:53 4127 2704 -1423 3975
50 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 2:06:47 2763 2472 -291 2927
BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA pm 4913 0 4913