Forêt de la Coubre le Pavillon (17) - Violet court

Date : 30/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:46:55 4524 5353 +829 4701
2 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:49:36 4426 5064 +638 4878
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:51:47 5547 4850 -697 5577
4 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:56:03 3447 4481 +1034 3762
5 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 1:00:36 4112 4145 +33 4140
6 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:02:59 3458 3988 +530 3505
7 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 1:04:28 3643 3896 +253 3759
8 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 1:04:44 4195 3880 -315 4054
9 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H50 8702NA 1:05:06 0 3858 2739
10 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 1:05:23 3985 3841 -144 3985
11 CABON Herve 95 H70 2999BR 1:06:41 4743 3766 -977 4743
12 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 1:06:51 4182 3757 -425 4182
13 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:07:41 3330 3711 +381 3330
14 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:07:55 3645 3698 +53 3698
15 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D20 3319NA 1:11:40 3074 3505 +431 3281
16 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 1:13:02 3596 3439 -157 3575
17 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H75 4012NA 1:13:07 3549 3435 -114 3550
18 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H75 1705NA 1:13:22 2691 3423 +732 3286
19 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H70 3308NA 1:17:02 3814 3260 -554 3840
20 DELISLE Hervé 31825 H55 8702NA 1:18:44 3430 3190 -240 3520
21 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:20:08 3605 3134 -471 3761
22 LANGLOIS Patricia 18147 D60 1799NA 1:20:46 3052 3110 +58 3119
23 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 1:21:14 3185 3092 -93 3185
24 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA 1:21:16 2483 3091 +608 2976
25 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:22:22 4079 3049 -1030 3916
26 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA 1:25:25 3020 2940 -80 3021
27 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H75 1601NA 1:26:10 3405 2915 -490 3367
28 COURON Enora 23370 D18 8105OC 1:27:33 2449 2869 +420 2987
29 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 1:28:12 2769 2848 +79 2887
30 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 1:28:43 2542 2831 +289 2879
31 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 1:29:15 3135 2814 -321 3013
32 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:29:41 2877 2801 -76 2984
33 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:30:47 2482 2767 +285 2587
34 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:31:46 3177 2737 -440 3177
35 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D40 3319NA 1:34:59 2592 2644 +52 2644
36 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702NA 1:35:13 2702 2638 -64 2797
37 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 1:35:17 3154 2636 -518 3045
38 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D60 1705NA 1:36:43 1739 2597 +858 1993
39 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:39:51 2996 2515 -481 2996
40 EVEN Claude 2345 H55 8607NA 1:41:14 4106 2481 -1625 4106
41 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:42:34 3331 2449 -882 3252
42 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:44:27 3206 2405 -801 3094
43 CABON Monique 96 D70 2999BR 1:49:19 2793 2298 -495 2793
44 NATALI Annie 1106 D70 8105OC 1:50:35 2492 2271 -221 2492
45 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:50:45 2202 2268 +66 2252
46 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H70 3318NA 2:04:01 1827 2025 +198 1953
47 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D70 3318NA 2:07:51 2124 1964 -160 2162
48 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H75 1705NA 2:18:00 2274 1820 -454 2427
BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA abandon 1150 0 1517
FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA abandon 3013 0 2988
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA abandon 1409 0 1425
GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D55 4709NA abandon 2349 0 2050
QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA pm 3886 0 3886
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA pm 4195 0 4195