Forêt de la Coubre le Pavillon (17) - Violet C

Date : 29/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 0:25:21 5941 6078 +137 6023
2 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:31:59 3447 4818 +1371 3565
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:35:44 4888 4312 -576 4861
4 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Lorenzo 37040 H45 1705NA 0:38:38 3988 0
5 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:40:22 4112 3817 -295 4112
6 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D21 1705NA 0:40:24 2959 3814 +855 3196
7 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:40:43 4757 3784 -973 4568
8 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:41:04 4195 3752 -443 4047
9 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H75 1705NA 0:43:30 2691 3542 +851 2735
10 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:44:37 3985 3453 -532 3985
11 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:45:05 4195 3418 -777 4195
12 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:45:26 3596 3391 -205 3575
13 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H75 4012NA 0:48:45 3549 3161 -388 3542
14 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA 0:50:25 2483 3056 +573 2795
15 VENON Gérard 2738 H75 2105BF 0:51:03 5076 3018 -2058 4964
16 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H75 1601NA 0:51:28 3405 2994 -411 3405
17 QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA 0:51:39 3886 2983 -903 3886
18 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 0:52:29 2834 2936 +102 2970
19 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 0:52:37 3643 2928 -715 3643
20 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 0:53:27 3154 2883 -271 3045
21 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:54:23 2769 2833 +64 2805
22 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 0:55:34 3331 2773 -558 3260
23 LANGLOIS Patricia 18147 D60 1799NA 0:55:44 3052 2765 -287 3052
24 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H80 1705NA 0:55:45 2116 2764 +648 2327
25 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 0:58:00 3645 2657 -988 3645
26 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 0:58:44 3185 2623 -562 3185
27 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702NA 1:00:05 2702 2564 -138 2747
28 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 1:01:48 3135 2493 -642 3039
29 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H70 3308NA 1:04:59 3814 2371 -1443 3840
30 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:06:30 2877 2317 -560 3002
31 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 1:07:30 2542 2283 -259 2696
32 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H75 1705NA 1:17:41 2274 1983 -291 2427
33 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D60 3319NA 1:18:44 0 1957 1735
34 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 1:22:50 1150 1860 +710 1517
35 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D70 3318NA 1:23:52 2124 1837 -287 2120
36 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H70 3318NA 1:26:34 1827 1780 -47 1872
37 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:31:32 2202 1683 -519 2223
38 NATALI Annie 1106 D70 8105OC 1:34:51 2492 1624 -868 2492
39 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D55 4709NA 1:41:25 2349 1519 -830 2050
40 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 1:48:10 1409 1424 +15 1425
CABON Herve 95 H70 2999BR abandon 4743 0 4743
CABON Monique 96 D70 2999BR abandon 2793 0 2793
DELISLE Hervé 31825 H55 8702NA hors délai 3430 0 2943