Forêt de la Coubre le Pavillon (17) - Violet L

Date : 29/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H18 1905NA 0:34:47 4980 6745 +1765 5117
2 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:35:15 6664 6656 -8 6663
3 SCHUESSLER Thomas 38347 H50 6804GE 0:36:00 6057 6517 +460 6576
4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:36:05 7347 6502 -845 7374
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:37:12 5939 6307 +368 5989
6 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 1705NA 0:41:03 5247 5716 +469 5753
7 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 0:41:14 5671 5690 +19 5833
8 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D35 1905NA 0:41:24 5779 5667 -112 5711
9 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 0:42:13 5772 5558 -214 5780
10 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:43:37 4910 5379 +469 5325
11 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:43:59 6502 5334 -1168 6447
12 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:44:03 4932 5326 +394 4971
13 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 2407NA 0:44:47 5796 5239 -557 5785
14 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:44:48 4895 5237 +342 4907
15 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:44:53 5312 5227 -85 5320
16 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 0:45:34 4338 5149 +811 4484
17 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H35 3319NA 0:46:05 0 5091 4112
18 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:46:18 5386 5067 -319 5698
19 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:46:54 5202 5003 -199 5194
20 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 0:48:11 4028 4869 +841 4265
21 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 0:49:05 4308 4780 +472 4330
22 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 0:49:05 5275 4780 -495 5275
23 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 0:49:51 4662 4707 +45 4637
24 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 0:49:55 4556 4700 +144 4579
25 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 1705NA 0:50:31 4644 0
26 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:51:11 4000 4584 +584 4485
27 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 0:52:16 4347 4489 +142 4402
28 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4705NA 0:52:28 5225 4472 -753 5225
29 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 0:53:57 4919 4349 -570 4958
30 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 0:54:22 5142 4316 -826 4964
31 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 0:55:07 4104 4257 +153 4271
32 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:55:33 4031 4224 +193 4063
33 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:58:40 4451 3999 -452 4433
34 CHAISEMARTIN Célia 39054 D20 8702NA 0:59:13 0 3962 3253
35 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 0:59:24 4786 3950 -836 4786
36 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA 0:59:48 3613 3923 +310 3796
37 ROCH Francis 17092 H55 4012NA 1:00:07 4066 3903 -163 4091
38 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H55 1601NA 1:00:57 4426 3849 -577 4451
39 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H50 8702NA 1:02:11 0 3773 1744
40 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:04:55 3972 3614 -358 3876
41 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:05:24 3605 3588 -17 3761
42 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:05:32 4587 3580 -1007 4517
43 EVEN Claude 2345 H55 8607NA 1:05:50 4106 3564 -542 4106
44 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H55 8702NA 1:06:15 4254 3541 -713 4254
45 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 1:06:38 3588 3521 -67 3645
46 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:12:46 4396 3224 -1172 4339
47 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 1:16:13 4088 3078 -1010 3703
48 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:19:06 3206 2966 -240 3154
49 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3323NA 1:20:31 2791 2914 +123 2882
50 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA 1:21:14 0 2888 0
51 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:22:20 2996 2850 -146 2996
AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA pm 4819 0 4779
BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA pm 4890 0 4890