Forêt de la Coubre le Pavillon (17) - Violet M

Date : 29/08/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:31:55 4524 6404 +1880 4564
2 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:32:25 4998 6305 +1307 5161
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:35:04 6041 5829 -212 6297
4 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 0:35:16 2188 5796 +3608 3059
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:37:14 5547 5490 -57 5577
6 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:38:29 4426 5311 +885 4709
7 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:38:51 5709 5261 -448 5748
8 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:40:39 4822 5028 +206 4992
9 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H21 1905NA 0:43:49 4859 4665 -194 5163
10 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:43:54 5047 4656 -391 4969
11 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:44:24 5115 4604 -511 5115
12 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:46:49 5012 4366 -646 5087
13 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA 0:48:35 3325 4207 +882 3503
14 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:49:02 5217 4169 -1048 5214
15 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:49:42 4212 4113 -99 4254
16 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:50:40 5199 4034 -1165 5199
17 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 0:51:38 3771 3959 +188 3841
18 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA 0:51:59 0 3932 0
19 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 0:52:08 4221 3921 -300 4244
20 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:52:41 4913 3880 -1033 4913
21 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA 0:53:25 4364 3827 -537 4364
22 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 0:54:46 4182 3732 -450 4182
23 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 0:57:21 4127 3564 -563 3975
24 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 0:57:52 3204 3532 +328 3357
25 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 2407NA 0:58:39 3559 3485 -74 3565
26 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 1:00:39 2535 3370 +835 3077
27 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D20 3319NA 1:01:06 3074 3345 +271 3206
28 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:02:01 4079 3296 -783 3916
29 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:02:19 3458 3280 -178 3458
30 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 1:02:57 3396 3247 -149 3396
31 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:04:58 3183 3146 -37 3304
32 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:07:09 3330 3044 -286 3330
33 COURON Enora 23370 D18 8105OC 1:07:21 2449 3035 +586 2806
34 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 1:08:09 3599 2999 -600 3547
35 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 1:14:32 4696 2742 -1954 4549
36 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:15:09 2763 2720 -43 2927
37 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:17:34 3312 2635 -677 3264
38 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:17:54 3313 2624 -689 3280
39 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:18:14 4982 2613 -2369 4737
40 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:18:35 2482 2601 +119 2525
41 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA 1:18:59 4861 2588 -2273 4861
42 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA 1:21:39 3020 2503 -517 3020
43 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:22:01 3351 2492 -859 3299
44 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE 1:46:29 2988 1920 -1068 2820
45 ANDRIEUX Christian 38024 H60 1601NA 1:59:04 2388 1717 -671 2061
SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA abandon 3177 0 3177
LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA pm 3816 0 3816