Régionale 2 LIFCO Coye-la-Forêt (95) - VIOLET M

Date : 30/08/2020
Distance : 6880,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 0:48:57 0'00 6167 6963 +796 6263
2 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:52:17 0'00 6278 6519 +241 6281
3 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 0:52:38 0'00 3202 6476 +3274 3722
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:52:46 0'00 6825 6460 -365 6784
5 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF 0:52:50 0'00 6181 6451 +270 6031
6 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7720IF 0:53:13 0'00 6107 6405 +298 6215
7 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:54:09 0'00 6193 6294 +101 6225
8 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H21 9105IF 0:55:23 0'00 6154 6351
9 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 0:57:30 0'00 5529 5928 +399 5743
10 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H55 9404IF 0:58:32 0'00 5951 5823 -128 6003
11 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 0:59:02 0'00 6067 5774 -293 6067
12 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 0:59:44 0'00 6108 5706 -402 6108
13 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:59:51 0'00 6277 5695 -582 6212
14 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 1:00:08 0'00 6147 5668 -479 6115
15 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:00:12 0'00 5874 5662 -212 5794
16 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:01:18 0'00 5798 5560 -238 5936
17 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:02:01 0'00 6311 5496 -815 6476
18 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H45 4204AR 1:03:27 0'00 5363 5372 +9 5242
19 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 1:05:45 0'00 5330 5184 -146 5443
20 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D35 7512IF 1:06:10 0'00 5268 5151 -117 5620
21 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:06:34 0'00 4949 5120 +171 5172
22 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 3502BR 1:08:15 0'00 4676 4994 +318 4634
23 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 1:08:45 0'00 4467 4958 +491 4379
24 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 1:09:12 0'00 5376 4926 -450 5376
25 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H18 7807IF 1:09:42 0'00 4987 4890 -97 4990
26 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 1:10:12 0'00 4827 4855 +28 4882
27 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:10:23 0'00 5638 4843 -795 5606
28 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF 1:11:04 0'00 5300 4796 -504 5329
29 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF 1:11:20 0'00 4719 4778 +59 5029
30 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF 1:12:10 0'00 4716 4723 +7 4511
31 LIESSE Frank 11556 H45 5907HF 1:12:24 0'00 3739 4708 +969 4792
32 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:14:22 0'00 4675 4583 -92 4708
33 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D50 7807IF 1:18:51 0'00 4173 4323 +150 4208
34 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 1:20:17 0'00 4321 4246 -75 4378
35 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:21:53 0'00 4810 4163 -647 4923
36 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF 1:22:58 0'00 4263 4108 -155 3918
37 CARUEL François 14688 H50 7807IF 1:24:12 0'00 5076 4048 -1028 4793
38 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 1:25:11 0'00 4163 4001 -162 4331
39 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 7512IF 1:30:16 0'00 4356 3776 -580 4337
40 DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7512IF 1:30:50 0'00 3621 3752 +131 3983
41 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 7808IF 1:31:01 0'00 3640 3745 +105 3746
42 PEDRO Léonor 37719 D35 7512IF 1:32:02 0'00 3421 3704 +283 3583
43 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D45 6008HF 1:32:16 0'00 4644 3694 -950 4644
44 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H65 7808IF 1:32:56 0'00 3868 3668 -200 3943
45 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H50 7807IF 1:36:44 0'00 0 3524 1717
46 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 1:41:15 0'00 4055 3366 -689 4055
47 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D18 6008HF 1:44:15 0'00 2977 3270 +293 3128
48 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H40 7807IF 1:48:36 0'00 3370 3139 -231 3425