Dijon (21) - Violet Moyen

Date : 05/09/2020
Distance : 9,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H18 0711AR 0:48:46 4'58 4336 5250 +914 4801
2 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR 0:50:26 5'08 5487 5076 -411 5492
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:51:58 5'18 5487 4927 -560 5487
4 BEDRY Jason 24042 H20 7720IF 0:52:07 5'19 5410 4912 -498 5433
5 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 0:56:28 5'45 4737 4534 -203 4789
6 FRASSON Clément 37705 H18 0109AR 0:57:26 5'51 3688 4458 +770 4067
7 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:58:29 5'58 4390 4378 -12 4399
8 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA 0:58:54 6'00 4150 4347 +197 4274
9 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:59:42 6'05 4091 4288 +197 4208
10 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:59:58 6'07 4024 4269 +245 4070
11 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR 1:01:50 6'18 4498 4141 -357 4445
12 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 1:02:03 6'19 4360 4126 -234 4275
13 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H18 6806GE 1:02:12 6'20 3959 4116 +157 4013
14 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:03:09 6'26 3913 4054 +141 4005
15 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:03:51 6'30 3602 4010 +408 3786
16 TATE Titouan 37708 H18 0109AR 1:06:19 6'46 3861 3707
17 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H18 0308AR 1:07:30 6'53 2759 3793 +1034 3267
18 FLOTAT François 39846 H40 7305AR 1:08:35 6'59 3733 3584
19 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 1:08:37 7'00 4343 3731 -612 4175
20 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 1:09:43 7'06 3678 3672 -6 3655
21 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:11:14 7'16 4024 3594 -430 4024
22 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:12:07 7'21 3509 3550 +41 3551
23 GILLET Quentin 31073 H45 5906HF 1:15:36 7'42 3650 3387 -263 3611
24 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF 1:15:39 7'43 3724 3384 -340 3724
25 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:15:48 7'44 3249 3378 +129 3317
26 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 1:16:10 7'46 4207 3361 -846 4136
27 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:17:48 7'56 3149 3291 +142 3239
28 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:18:07 7'58 3529 3277 -252 3529
29 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:18:31 8'00 3841 3261 -580 3841
30 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H20 0308AR 1:18:42 8'01 3272 3253 -19 3264
31 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:20:40 8'13 3802 3174 -628 3047
32 TATE Erwan 39017 H45 0109AR 1:24:17 8'36 3038 2916
33 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE 1:31:29 9'20 3536 2799 -737 3310
34 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:31:31 9'20 3383 2798 -585 3383
35 PAYANT Benjamin 28622 H18 0308AR 1:50:14 11'14 2929 2323 -606 2633
36 ENGELS JEHANNE Nicolas 35307 H40 8807GE 1:59:36 12'12 2214 2141 -73 2230
ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF pm None 4197 0 4261
PAYANT Christophe 28619 H45 0308AR pm None 0 0 0
RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF pm None 3705 0 3705
MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF pm None 3902 0 3956