O'Savoyard Poisy - Montagne d'Age (74) - Violet Court

Date : 05/09/2020
Distance : 3,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:34:07 10'05 6731 7010 +279 6830
2 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H60 5906HF 0:39:05 11'33 6275 6119 -156 6576
3 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:39:43 11'45 4959 6021 +1062 5136
4 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:40:11 11'53 3729 5951 +2222 4050
5 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF 0:41:19 12'13 6576 5788 -788 6403
6 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:42:10 12'28 6170 5672 -498 6311
7 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H14 3913BF 0:42:39 12'37 3008 5607 +2599 3334
8 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:42:58 12'42 5779 5566 -213 5946
9 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 0:45:11 13'22 5742 5293 -449 5728
10 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:45:13 13'22 4380 5289 +909 4491
11 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:45:45 13'32 5939 5227 -712 5944
12 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:46:04 13'37 5987 5191 -796 5881
13 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR 0:48:01 14'12 0 4981 5870
14 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:49:32 14'39 5034 4828 -206 5122
15 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 0:52:16 15'27 3461 4576 +1115 3618
16 BRACQUEMART Vincent 38299 H40 7404AR 0:53:13 15'44 3418 4494 +1076 3702
17 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H45 7309AR 0:53:23 15'47 5451 4480 -971 5201
18 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:53:38 15'52 6152 4459 -1693 6289
19 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:53:41 15'52 6095 4455 -1640 6027
20 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:53:42 15'53 4727 4453 -274 4727
21 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 0:54:15 16'03 4549 4408 -141 4512
22 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:54:29 16'07 0 4389 4196
23 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H18 6911AR 0:54:38 16'09 4327 4377 +50 4477
24 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:54:40 16'10 5573 4375 -1198 5639
25 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D18 4203AR 0:55:26 16'24 5283 4314 -969 4955
26 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 0:55:33 16'26 5019 4305 -714 5019
27 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:55:39 16'27 5766 4297 -1469 5623
28 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:55:50 16'31 5461 4283 -1178 5461
29 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:55:51 16'31 5382 4282 -1100 5250
30 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D35 7309AR 0:56:43 16'46 4909 4217 -692 4909
31 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:57:05 16'53 5277 4189 -1088 5401
32 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 0:57:14 16'55 3371 4178 +807 3547
33 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 0:58:22 17'16 5204 4097 -1107 5238
34 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:59:12 17'30 4676 4040 -636 4744
35 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 1:03:25 18'45 4898 3771 -1127 4898
36 BASSIEUX Pierre Emmanuel 37590 H35 7305AR 1:03:48 18'52 1591 3748 +2157 3501
37 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:04:51 19'11 5708 3688 -2020 5586
38 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 1:05:35 19'24 3711 3646 -65 3952
39 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:09:09 20'27 3631 3458 -173 3631
40 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:09:43 20'37 5157 3430 -1727 5150
41 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:13:34 21'45 4810 3251 -1559 4923
42 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D20 7404AR 1:13:46 21'49 3791 3242 -549 3791
43 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:13:48 21'50 4287 3240 -1047 4287
44 ROUSSEAU Brieuc 33601 H21 0111AR 1:14:56 22'10 5033 3191 -1842 5033
45 GHIBAUDO WILLIAM 39219 H40 7311AR 1:15:00 22'11 3189 0
46 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:15:39 22'22 4191 3161 -1030 4418
47 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:16:08 22'31 4040 3141 -899 3962
48 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 1:20:28 23'48 4002 2972 -1030 4053
49 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:21:31 24'07 4451 2934 -1517 4414
50 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:24:36 25'01 3885 2827 -1058 3876
51 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:26:22 25'33 4112 2769 -1343 4144
52 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:27:36 25'55 3781 2730 -1051 3753
53 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 1:28:39 26'13 3682 2698 -984 3598
54 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 1:28:58 26'19 3384 2688 -696 3429
55 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D35 5906HF 1:30:28 26'45 2221 2644 +423 2834
56 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:36:44 28'37 3029 2472 -557 3029
57 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D45 0111AR 1:45:59 31'21 2617 2256 -361 2883
58 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:13:55 39'37 2836 1786 -1050 2647
59 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 2:29:05 44'06 2442 1604 -838 2442
60 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 3:16:39 58'10 2420 1216 -1204 2434
GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR pm None 5235 0 5422
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR pm None 7465 0 7465
MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR pm None 3752 0 3797
MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF pm None 3813 0 3872
BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF pm None 5115 0 5115
BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR pm None 2991 0 3038