O'Savoyard Poisy - Montagne d'Age (74) - Violet Long

Date : 05/09/2020
Distance : 4,420 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR 0:37:27 8'28 9128 9678 +550 9027
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 0:37:49 8'33 8944 9585 +641 9166
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR 0:39:28 8'55 8372 9184 +812 8490
4 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:42:02 9'30 8526 8623 +97 8632
5 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR 0:44:45 10'07 7739 8100 +361 7791
6 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 0:47:11 10'40 0 7682 7925
7 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:47:16 10'41 7494 7668 +174 7631
8 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF 0:49:28 11'11 7878 7327 -551 7941
9 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:49:31 11'12 8634 7320 -1314 8634
10 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H21 5906HF 0:50:53 11'30 6313 7123 +810 6075
11 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:51:36 11'40 8090 7024 -1066 7973
12 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR 0:51:51 11'43 6960 6990 +30 7047
13 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:54:14 12'16 7327 6683 -644 7339
14 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA 0:55:17 12'30 8238 6556 -1682 8260
15 VARIN Lucas 31334 H20 5906HF 0:59:01 13'21 6585 6142 -443 6545
16 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:00:02 13'34 6118 6038 -80 6300
17 GUILLON Gilles 34007 H21 7404AR 1:01:21 13'52 5413 5908 +495 5651
18 GILLET Justin 29832 H18 5906HF 1:02:29 14'08 5963 5801 -162 6088
19 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:03:29 14'21 6867 5709 -1158 6841
20 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR 1:07:18 15'13 5559 5386 -173 6022
21 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H35 2508BF 1:10:11 15'52 6407 5164 -1243 6340
22 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:12:53 16'29 6137 4973 -1164 6426
23 BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR 1:14:27 16'50 3530 4868 +1338 3880
24 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H35 9211IF 1:15:29 17'04 5099 4802 -297 5749
25 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 1:17:15 17'28 4634 4692 +58 4854
26 SENCE Stephane 16450 H45 5906HF 1:17:34 17'32 5595 4673 -922 5733
27 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:21:35 18'27 6216 4443 -1773 6216
28 MAIRE Manon 28340 D20 5703GE 1:23:43 18'56 4810 4330 -480 4810
29 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H20 6806GE 1:24:01 19'00 4032 4314 +282 4875
30 LEROY Sébastien 28530 H21 5906HF 1:24:06 19'01 4310 0
31 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:27:04 19'41 5131 4163 -968 5207
32 GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR 1:27:04 19'41 5360 4163 -1197 5360
33 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 1:28:07 19'56 5809 4113 -1696 5242
34 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR 1:29:04 20'09 3874 4069 +195 4001
35 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6913AR 1:31:03 20'35 4895 3981 -914 4895
36 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:32:11 20'51 4475 3932 -543 4475
37 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR 1:33:05 21'03 4332 3894 -438 4343
38 BAUDET Jan 36692 H21 9202IF 1:34:48 21'26 5960 3823 -2137 6244
39 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:35:40 21'38 4725 3789 -936 4725
40 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:40:21 22'42 4535 3612 -923 4535
41 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:45:09 23'47 4230 3447 -783 4230
42 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:23:14 32'24 4675 2531 -2144 4708
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR abandon None 6470 0 6469
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR pm None 4212 0 0