Championnat de Ligue CO à VTT Mass Start Lantenay (21) - B

Date : 06/09/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR 0:58:47 5487 5057 -430 5487
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 1:00:56 5487 4879 -608 5487
3 FRASSON Clément 37705 H18 0109AR 1:01:32 3688 4831 +1143 4377
4 TATE Titouan 37708 H18 0109AR 1:02:17 4773 4231
5 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H18 0711AR 1:03:05 4336 4713 +377 4876
6 BEDRY Jason 24042 H20 7720IF 1:04:10 5410 4633 -777 5407
7 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 1:04:46 4390 4590 +200 4470
8 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA 1:06:08 4150 4495 +345 4318
9 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 1:06:59 4737 4438 -299 4789
10 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 1:09:19 4360 4289 -71 4330
11 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:09:27 4091 4281 +190 4226
12 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR 1:11:57 4498 4132 -366 4445
13 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 1:14:20 4428 3999 -429 4433
14 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 1:15:15 3678 3951 +273 3839
15 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:15:24 4197 3943 -254 4146
16 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 1:16:16 3898 3742
17 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:16:48 4024 3871 -153 4024
18 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:17:08 3705 3854 +149 3764
19 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 1:18:14 4343 3800 -543 4175
20 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H18 0308AR 1:19:04 2759 3760 +1001 3476
21 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 1:20:20 3701 3553
22 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H20 0308AR 1:20:37 3272 3688 +416 3450
23 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:21:43 3509 3638 +129 3595
24 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:21:54 3249 3630 +381 3459
25 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H45 0308AR 1:23:20 0 3567 3496
26 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:23:45 3149 3550 +401 3370
27 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 1:24:53 3707 3502 -205 3707
28 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF 1:25:55 3724 3460 -264 3724
29 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE 1:26:45 3536 3427 -109 3521
30 GILLET Quentin 31073 H45 5906HF 1:27:52 3650 3383 -267 3611
31 TATE Erwan 39017 H45 0109AR 1:28:00 3378 3144
32 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 1:30:05 3300 3168
33 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:31:43 2790 3241 +451 2948
34 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:34:14 3802 3155 -647 3102
35 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:35:35 0 3110 3048
36 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:36:06 3383 3093 -290 3383
37 PAYANT Benjamin 28622 H18 0308AR 1:36:57 2929 3066 +137 2813
38 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:47:03 2777 2666
LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H18 6806GE pm 3959 0 4013
DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF pm 4207 0 4136