Championnat de Ligue CO à VTT Mass Start Lantenay (21) - E

Date : 06/09/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:36:45 3923 3010 -913 3873
2 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:37:16 2542 2968 +426 2893
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:37:35 2808 2943 +135 2969
4 DOTT Tim 24333 H14 6806GE 0:38:09 2522 2899 +377 2915
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:38:18 3126 2888 -238 2861
6 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:40:02 2334 2763 +429 2507
7 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:40:11 2700 2753 +53 2779
8 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:40:48 3100 2711 -389 2996
9 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:41:14 2482 2683 +201 2542
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:42:31 2911 2602 -309 2946
11 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:43:52 3039 2522 -517 3039
12 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:45:07 2998 2452 -546 2915
13 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H70 5402GE 0:45:28 2822 2433 -389 2822
14 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:46:33 2330 2376 +46 2366
15 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:47:05 2124 2349 +225 2363
16 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D14 7715IF 0:47:19 1607 2338 +731 2030
17 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:49:16 2410 2245 -165 2259
18 AVIGNON Madeline 38046 D16 0308AR 0:49:34 1256 2232 +976 1842
19 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 0:49:57 2637 2215 -422 2588
20 DEVALLEZ Thibault 33581 H14 2104BF 0:50:52 1918 2175 +257 2004
21 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 0:52:52 2913 2092 -821 2913
22 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:53:18 2178 2075 -103 2105
23 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:56:11 2444 1969 -475 2300
24 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:56:37 2193 1954 -239 2193
25 VADROT Candice 23541 D18 2508BF 0:57:08 1936 1859
26 RODIER Marie 11832 D55 7715IF 0:57:13 0 1933 1894
27 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:57:29 2384 1924 -460 2384
28 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 0:57:41 0 1918 1671
29 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 7808IF 0:59:52 2270 1848 -422 2186
30 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:00:04 1741 1842 +101 1812
31 MASSON Lizon 33182 D18 2108BF 1:01:53 0 1787 1716
32 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 1:05:17 1806 1694 -112 1806
33 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:06:05 2062 1674 -388 1696
34 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D50 2101BF 1:06:55 1620 1653 +33 1645
35 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 1:24:38 1730 1307 -423 1730
36 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:26:16 1233 1282 +49 1088
VANCLOOSTER Leane 37971 D16 0308AR pm 1780 0 1881
MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF pm 2075 0 2171
ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF pm 1990 0 1990
LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D14 6806GE pm 2182 0 2197
GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF pm 1158 0 1158