O'Savoyard Semnoz (74) - Violet court

Date : 06/09/2020
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Diane 20030 D18 7305AR 1:02:23 12'59 5477 6291 +814 5599
2 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR 1:03:11 13'09 5235 6212 +977 5422
3 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 1:05:48 13'42 5987 5964 -23 5962
4 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 1:06:56 13'56 4959 5864 +905 5333
5 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:07:08 13'59 5157 5846 +689 5403
6 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H21 7305AR 1:08:37 14'17 5720 0
7 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 1:10:19 14'38 4380 5581 +1201 4591
8 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:11:20 14'51 6095 5502 -593 6027
9 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H45 7309AR 1:12:50 15'10 5451 5389 -62 5248
10 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 1:14:24 15'30 5779 5275 -504 5946
11 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 1:14:33 15'31 6170 5264 -906 6261
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:15:31 15'43 0 5197 4512
13 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 1:16:24 15'55 6152 5137 -1015 6289
14 GHIBAUDO WILLIAM 39219 H40 7311AR 1:22:14 17'07 4773 3061
15 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:22:38 17'12 5034 4749 -285 5122
16 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D18 4203AR 1:22:42 17'13 5283 4746 -537 4848
17 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 1:22:43 17'13 5742 4745 -997 5728
18 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 1:22:57 17'16 5603 4731 -872 5603
19 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:23:54 17'28 4535 4678 +143 4609
20 BRACQUEMART Vincent 38299 H40 7404AR 1:25:12 17'45 3418 4606 +1188 3966
21 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF 1:25:46 17'52 4986 4576 -410 4917
22 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:25:58 17'54 5708 4565 -1143 5586
23 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:28:24 18'25 5382 4440 -942 5281
24 BAUDET Jan 36692 H21 9202IF 1:29:55 18'43 5960 4365 -1595 6244
25 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 1:33:06 19'23 3748 4216 +468 3955
26 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF 1:33:21 19'26 6576 4204 -2372 6361
27 BASSIEUX Pierre Emmanuel 37590 H35 7305AR 1:34:07 19'36 1591 4170 +2579 4114
28 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:35:52 19'58 5115 4094 -1021 5056
29 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 1:37:41 20'21 3461 4018 +557 3733
30 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 1:38:14 20'27 4898 3995 -903 4854
31 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 1:38:16 20'28 3371 3994 +623 3636
32 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:38:53 20'36 4727 3969 -758 4727
33 FIORINA LAURENT 39225 H45 7311AR 1:39:52 20'48 3930 0
34 BOCHARD Julien 39615 H35 3812AR 1:42:21 21'19 3835 2215
35 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:43:27 21'33 4211 3794 -417 4211
36 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:45:06 21'53 3029 3734 +705 3406
37 SENCE Stephane 16450 H45 5906HF 1:45:19 21'56 5595 3727 -1868 5733
38 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:50:59 23'07 3889 3536 -353 3879
39 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:57:49 24'32 4725 3331 -1394 4725
40 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:57:51 24'33 4291 3330 -961 4291
41 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H18 7404AR 1:57:56 24'34 2789 3328 +539 3087
42 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H21 7305AR 1:58:15 24'38 1234 3319 +2085 1260
43 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 2:06:01 26'15 4810 3114 -1696 4913
44 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 2:11:44 27'26 4040 2979 -1061 3930
45 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 2:13:34 27'49 4112 2938 -1174 4144
46 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D20 7404AR 2:14:22 27'59 3791 2921 -870 3791
47 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 2:16:18 28'23 4280 2879 -1401 4280
48 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR 2:19:29 29'03 2289 2814 +525 2455
49 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 2:24:56 30'11 4416 2708 -1708 4425
50 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 2:27:48 30'47 3310 2655 -655 3256
51 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 2:30:07 31'16 4154 2614 -1540 4154
52 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 2:32:02 31'40 3303 2581 -722 3303
SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF abandon None 3384 0 3397
ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR pm None 4230 0 4230
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF pm None 5766 0 5623
MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR pm None 4541 0 4541
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR pm None 3364 0 3387
LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR pm None 3388 0 3191
BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR pm None 3839 0 3844
BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR pm None 2514 0 2514
BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR pm None 3102 0 3102