O'Savoyard Semnoz (74) - Violet long

Date : 06/09/2020
Distance : 7,350 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR 1:01:32 8'22 9128 10765 +1637 9237
2 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 1:11:59 9'47 8526 9202 +676 8674
3 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 1:14:39 10'09 7806 8873 +1067 7915
4 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 1:16:41 10'25 8722 8638 -84 8895
5 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 1:18:52 10'43 7494 8399 +905 7843
6 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:24:53 11'32 8634 7804 -830 8634
7 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:25:23 11'37 8090 7758 -332 7821
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:25:30 11'37 7824 7747 -77 7887
9 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR 1:25:47 11'40 8372 7722 -650 8490
10 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA 1:36:28 13'07 8238 6867 -1371 8260
11 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF 1:37:00 13'11 7878 6829 -1049 7667
12 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR 1:40:31 13'40 6960 6590 -370 6999
13 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:40:39 13'41 6118 6581 +463 6339
14 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:42:13 13'54 6356 6480 +124 6596
15 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:42:55 14'00 6365 6436 +71 6455
16 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:43:12 14'02 7743 6419 -1324 7799
17 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR 1:45:07 14'18 5863 6302 +439 6151
18 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H21 5906HF 1:45:45 14'23 6313 6264 -49 6229
19 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 1:45:49 14'23 6411 6260 -151 6411
20 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 1:46:31 14'29 7021 6219 -802 7017
21 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:47:34 14'38 7429 6158 -1271 7439
22 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H20 6806GE 1:48:11 14'43 4032 6123 +2091 5478
23 GILLET Justin 29832 H18 5906HF 1:49:58 14'57 5963 6024 +61 6108
24 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 1:52:43 15'20 5809 5877 +68 5683
25 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H60 5906HF 1:54:33 15'35 6275 5783 -492 6576
26 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 1:55:44 15'44 6813 5723 -1090 6813
27 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 1:56:01 15'47 7286 5710 -1576 7047
28 BARITAUX J-Charles 14758 H35 3810AR 1:56:36 15'51 5681 0
29 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR 1:57:37 16'00 4332 5632 +1300 4604
30 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:58:03 16'03 5939 5611 -328 5928
31 LEROY Sébastien 28530 H21 5906HF 1:58:52 16'10 5573 4138
32 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:59:06 16'12 6216 5562 -654 6216
33 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 2:03:06 16'44 5131 5381 +250 5246
34 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H35 9211IF 2:03:21 16'46 5099 5370 +271 5673
35 BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR 2:05:10 17'01 3530 5292 +1762 4209
36 GUILLON Gilles 34007 H21 7404AR 2:06:53 17'15 5413 5221 -192 5664
37 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 2:08:34 17'29 5563 5152 -411 5680
38 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR 2:08:42 17'30 3874 5147 +1273 4283
39 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 2:08:43 17'30 6867 5146 -1721 6768
40 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 2:13:15 18'07 7223 4971 -2252 7223
41 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H35 2508BF 2:15:35 18'26 6407 4886 -1521 6278
42 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 2:16:54 18'37 5654 4839 -815 5654
43 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 2:20:46 19'09 5833 4706 -1127 5839
44 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR 2:25:52 19'50 5559 4541 -1018 6022
45 MAIRE Manon 28340 D20 5703GE 2:27:11 20'01 4810 4501 -309 4810
46 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 2:55:33 23'53 4706 3773 -933 4687
47 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 3:01:37 24'42 4675 3647 -1028 4708
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR abandon None 7327 0 7327
LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR abandon None 6137 0 6426
BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR pm None 4634 0 4854
ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR pm None 8944 0 9249
DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF pm None 5907 0 6199
BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR pm None 6502 0 6502
BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR pm None 6094 0 6165
MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H20 3812AR pm None 4380 0 4380
VARIN Lucas 31334 H20 5906HF pm None 6585 0 6510