HEILIGENSTEIN (67) - Violet Moyen

Date : 13/09/2020
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:31:06 10'22 6938 5509 -1429 6938
2 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:36:00 12'00 4885 4759 -126 4953
3 LIMON Benoit 37122 H35 6803GE 0:37:14 12'24 3606 4601 +995 3973
4 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 0:37:49 12'36 4381 4530 +149 4398
5 NIZET Marc 36823 H16 5116GE 0:39:16 13'05 3971 4363 +392 4046
6 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:39:18 13'06 4746 4359 -387 4693
7 BITZ Stephan 26404 H50 6709GE 0:40:15 13'25 4067 4256 +189 4391
8 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D16 6804GE 0:42:11 14'03 3147 4061 +914 3601
9 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:42:13 14'04 3947 4058 +111 4069
10 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:42:36 14'12 4244 4022 -222 4204
11 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:43:22 14'27 5875 3951 -1924 5875
12 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D18 6806GE 0:43:36 14'32 0 3929 3775
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:45:14 15'04 4601 3788 -813 4563
14 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H14 6803GE 0:45:19 15'06 3459 3781 +322 3546
15 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE 0:45:23 15'07 2978 3775 +797 3125
16 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 0:45:51 15'17 4053 3737 -316 4069
17 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H70 5702GE 0:46:03 15'21 5412 3720 -1692 5428
18 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 0:46:07 15'22 2762 3715 +953 2931
19 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H65 6701GE 0:48:01 16'00 4423 3568 -855 4510
20 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:50:28 16'49 4033 3395 -638 3982
21 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 0:50:46 16'55 4358 3375 -983 4300
22 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 0:50:56 16'58 3579 3364 -215 3934
23 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:54:20 18'06 3997 3153 -844 3997
24 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 0:55:54 18'38 3487 3065 -422 3487
25 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:56:09 18'43 3283 3051 -232 3381
26 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 0:56:32 18'50 3650 3030 -620 4018
27 BRELLMANN Evelyne 11510 D21 6709GE 0:59:30 19'50 3092 2879 -213 3063
28 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:00:28 20'09 3524 2833 -691 3573
29 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H21 6709GE 1:02:01 20'40 3110 2763 -347 3150
30 MILLET Pierre 20960 H65 6707GE 1:06:21 22'07 3013 2582 -431 2546
31 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:33:25 31'08 2743 1834 -909 2803
32 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:34:14 31'24 2477 1818 -659 2477