3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 2 - C

Date : 04/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804GE 0:58:53 6252
2 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 1:03:09 5829
3 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE 1:05:40 5606
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PZ 1:09:17 5313
5 DEVIER Patrice 12894 H40 6707GE 1:09:36 5289
6 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H40 1905NA 1:09:41 5283
7 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 1:10:10 5246
8 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 1:10:19 5235
9 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 5604BR 1:10:47 5201
10 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406NA 1:11:48 5127
11 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 1:12:10 5101
12 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 1:12:12 5099
13 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM 1:12:22 5087
14 RIBAUDO Jasmin 14451 H18 8807GE 1:13:06 5036
15 BISSIERE Kevin 20347 H18 4709NA 1:13:16 5024
16 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 1:13:55 4980
17 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC 1:15:02 4906
18 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:16:02 4842
19 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 1:16:20 4823
20 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905NA 1:17:55 4725
21 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604OC 1:18:17 4702
22 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H40 8405PZ 1:18:27 4692
23 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 1:18:32 4687
24 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 1:19:07 4653
25 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408NA 1:19:52 4609
26 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801AR 1:20:15 4587
27 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA 1:21:45 4503
28 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:22:36 4457
29 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H40 2301NA 1:22:44 4450
30 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H40 1905NA 1:23:32 4407
31 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H40 1905NA 1:25:03 4328
32 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705NA 1:25:18 4316
33 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:26:10 4272
34 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BF 1:30:19 4076
35 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 1:32:10 3994
36 PIGEON Eric 16630 H40 1403NM 1:33:22 3943
37 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PZ 1:37:18 3783
38 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:38:39 3732
39 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H40 5302PL 1:40:52 3650
40 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 1:42:59 3575
41 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H40 5604BR 1:43:38 3552
42 PINNA Gilles 14765 H40 3203OC 1:46:39 3452
43 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H40 7701IF 1:48:06 3405
44 CLOUD Olivier 19610 H45 8702NA 1:53:06 3255
45 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:57:37 3130
46 DAYMA Olivier 13708 H40 1104OC 1:58:32 3106
47 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104OC 2:00:13 3062
48 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 2:01:43 3024
49 GUILLON J-Christophe 15309 H40 8607NA 2:17:27 2678
50 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 2:24:16 2552
51 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 2:33:28 2399
52 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 2:33:53 2392
ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR pm 0
JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 5604BR pm 0
BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR pm 0